Ace Motocross Page 1 of 28
District #34 Motocross
10/29/2006
Race Results Race: 1 Printed: 02:44 pm
+25 Expert
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 327 YAM 488883 Keith G. Goyette Southwick, MA 1 1
2 81 HON 436895 Josh L. Coolbeth New Milford, CT 2 2
3 95 HON 556140 Raymond T. Mclaughlin Walden, NY 3 3
4 5 SUZ 708610 Vincent Scannapieco Yonkers, NY 4 5
5 71 HON 436154 Phillip Thompson Levittown, NY 6 4
6 8 YAM 661465 John Coen Newburgh, NY 7 6
7 218 YAM 519587 David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 5 8
8 50 YAM 722452 Jeff Fialkovich Shelton, CT 9 7
9 107 HON 436905 Terry L. Coolbeth New Milford, CT 8 9
10 22 HUS 554334 Joe Scannapieco Cortlandt Manor, NY 10 DNF
Race Results Race: 2 Printed: 02:44 pm
+25 Am
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 62 SUZ 661353 Christopher J. Bates Monticello, NY 1 1 10
2 665 YAM 505242 Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 2 2 7
3 930 SUZ 922561 James Foley Clifton Park, NY 3 3 5
4 450 SUZ 737417 Joe D. Canfield Poughkeepsie, NY 4 4 3
5 531 HON 238949 Vincent Scaffidi Red Hook, NY 5 6 2
6 21 HON 218881 Roy Mwangi Brooklyn, NY 7 5
7 211 YAM 245580 Carlo S. Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 3 Printed: 02:44 pm
+25 Novice
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 HON 262557 Michael D. Sharp Valatie, NY 1 1 10
2 208 YAM 261016 Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 2 3 7
3 917 KAW 215726 Todd Coyne Ardsley, NY 3 5 5
4 824 KAW 253682 Phillip Niklewski Shrewsbury, MA 6 6 3
5 75 YAM 820849 Janis Sabaks Lynbrook, NY 4 8 2
6 74 YAM 820841 Terners Leimanis Brooklyn, NY 7 7
7 v8 KAW 811892 Larry S. Corbo Tobyhanna, PA 8 10
8 768 HON 260645 Sean Ryan Millbrook, NY 10 9
9 528 YAM 594482 Michael Hall Waitsfield, VT DNS 2
10 102 HON 823188 Wayne Henry Pine Bush, NY DNS 4
11 823 YAM 216348 Nicole Desrosiers Clifton Park, NY 5 DNS
12 800 YAM 507328 Carl Travis Red Hook, NY 9 DNS
13 23 YAM 25285 David A. Valine Warren, CT DNS DNS
14 85 HON 544065 Tj Markowitz Highland, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4 Printed: 02:44 pm
60cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
302 KTM 528680 Justin Tompkins Putman Vally, NY
1 106 KTM 661429 Miguel M. Correia Shrub Oak, NY 2 1
2 158 KTM 480727 Jerry T. Rutledge Plivebridge, NY 1 2
3 823 KAW 454977 Jeremy J. Gwiozdowski Monticello, NY 4 3
4 120 KTM 511900 Brian Engdahl West Milford, NJ DNF 5
Race Results Race: 5 Printed: 02:44 pm
60cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 811 KTM 872782 Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 1 1
2 4 SUZ 353513 James P. Coen Newburgh, NY 2 3
3 49 KTM 104667 Troy Davis Middletown, NY 4 2
4 78 KAW 465588 Blake A. Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 5 5
5 513 KAW 666724 Thomas O. Martino Hopewell Jct, NY 6 7
6 303 KTM 528683 Devin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 3 10
7 916 SUZ 504771 Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 10 4
8 170 SUZ 360502 Rachel L. Engdahl West Milford, NJ 7 8
9 83 SUZ 480732 Bryant J. Shapiro Poughkeepsie, NY 8 9
10 41 KTM 240107 Taylor R. Walsh New Preston Narble, CT 9 11
11 246 KTM 6881580 Matthew Curiez Glenwood, NJ DNS 6
Race Results Race: 6 Printed: 02:44 pm
Women
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 338 KAW 434944 Marissa N. Markelon Shelton, CT 1 1 10
2 122 YAM 808855 Courtney C. Vannorden Mechanicville, NY 2 2 7
3 170 SUZ 360502 Rachel L. Engdahl West Milford, NJ 3 3 5
4 8 YAM 827993 Britney A. Wager Round Lake, NY 4 4 3
5 491 YAM 249441 Casey Hubbell Margaretville, NY 5 6 2
6 4 KAW 225136 Lyndsey Travis Red Hook, NY 6 7
7 207 YAM 353522 Taylor M. Sharp Montgomery, NY 10 5
8 73 KAW 450544 Stacey R. Widera Lagrangeville, NY 7 8
9 555 HON 465582 Lauren J. Coleman West Milford, CT 9 9
10 41 KTM 240107 Taylor R. Walsh New Preston Narble, CT 8 10
11 823 YAM 216348 Nicole Desrosiers Clifton Park, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7 Printed: 02:44 pm
Vintage
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HUS 554334 Joe Scannapieco Cortlandt Manor, NY 1 1 10
2 765 YAM 602931 John P. Weinmann Branchville, NJ 3 2 7
3 114 SUZ 737512 Bryan A. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 2 3 5
4 79 HON 597545 Robert J. Kuhn Montrose, NY 4 4 3
5 93 SUZ 568790 Steve Wujcik Shawale, NY 5 5 2
6 509 HON 735066 John C. Calderone Wallkill, NY 6 6
7 800 YAM 507328 Carl Travis Red Hook, NY 7 8
8 73 KAW 422534 Michael Widera Lagrangeville, NY 9 7
9 44 YAM 406136 Joseph Campbell New Milford, CT 8 9
10 54 HUS 566686 Steve Loving Cortlandt, NY 10 10
Race Results Race: 8 Printed: 02:44 pm
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 KAW 496380 Brian Mulcahy Hewitt, NJ 2 1
2 557 KAW 656962 Jay V. Weller Montgomery, NY 1 2
3 429 HON 326717 Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 3 4
4 593 HON 597370 Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 5 3
5 240 HON 488239 Mark J. Lindsay West Milford, NJ 4 5
6 456 HON 641146 K C Pfeister Pleasant Valley, NY 6 6
7 88 HON 680109 Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 7 7
8 509 HON 735066 John C. Calderone Wallkill, NY 8 8
9 218 YAM 519587 David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 10 9
10 71 HON 436154 Phillip Thompson Levittown, NY 9 10
11 50 YAM 722452 Jeff Fialkovich Shelton, CT 11 11
12 5 SUZ 708610 Vincent Scannapieco Yonkers, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9 Printed: 02:44 pm
250 Am
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 221 YAM 447457 Joseph Bell Prospect, CT 1 1 10
2 70 HON 483163 Brian J. Yarrish New Milford, CT 2 2 7
3 118 YAM 487795 Zachary Travis Red Hook, NY 4 3 5
4 595 YAM 601269 Brian W. Dunn Branchville, NJ 5 4 3
5 417 HON 261979 Richard M. Walch Pine Bush, NY 6 5 2
6 840 KAW 347666 Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 7 6
7 298 YAM 449223 Charles Mcneill Monroe, NY 8 7
8 845 HON 547551 Steven M. Morano Newburgh, NY 3 DNF
9 114 SUZ 737512 Bryan A. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 9 DNS
Race Results Race: 10 Printed: 02:44 pm
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 350 SUZ 374826 Ryan M. Weimann Slater Wappingers Fallsny, NY 1 1 10
2 508 HON 542784 Sean Koeller Lafayette, NJ 2 5 7
3 244 YAM 456993 Victor Lesak Butler, NJ 6 4 5
4 141 KAW 780306 Chris W. Oconnell Beacon Falls, CT 4 6 3
5 726 YAM 363786 John P. Hicks Hopewell Jct, NY 8 3 2
6 333 HON 598896 Joseph A. Corcoran West Milford, NJ 3 9
7 168 HON 214597 John Bubach Foxbury, NY 5 8
8 997 YAM 601586 Justin L. Kowalczik Otisville, NY 9 7
9 927 SUZ 215299 Nicholas J. Voss Somers, NY 7 12
10 79 KAW 242447 Mike G. Roberto Highland, NY 10 10
11 379 HON T104669 Sean Mcallen Washingtonville, NY 12 11
12 85 HON 671490 Devin Defayette Highland, NY 11 13
13 135 SUZ 661287 Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY DNS 2
14 149 HON 497037 Robert V. Beyer Wappingers Falls, NY 13 DNS
Race Results Race: 11 Printed: 02:44 pm
Pee Wee 4-6
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 410 HON 805362 Dalen J. Vernazza Stamford, CT 1 1
2 100 COB 820844 Dylan M. Swanson Lagrangeville, NY 3 2
3 774 KTM T130761 Daniel Hoell Gardiner, NY 2 3
4 815 KTM 685945 Amberly J. Goyette Southwick, MA 4 4
Race Results Race: 12 Printed: 02:44 pm
Pee Wee 7-8
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 106 KTM 661429 Miguel M. Correia Shrub Oak, NY 1 2
2 158 KTM 480727 Jerry T. Rutledge Plivebridge, NY 3 1
3 115 KTM 653591 Dylan Kolb Castleton, NY 2 3
4 120 KTM 511900 Brian Engdahl West Milford, NJ 4 4
5 299 KAW 241313 Kyle S. Hermance Hudson, NY 5 5
6 797 KTM 923076 John Casablanco Jr Fishkill, NY 7 6
7 224 KTM 769354 Bill P. Robie Wallington, NJ 6 7
Race Results Race: 13 Printed: 02:44 pm
Senior Mini
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 221 KTM 485613 Frank O. Robie, Jr Rutherford, NJ 1 1
2 77 HON 737431 Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 2 2
3 607 YAM 644896 Kyle Endriss Lew Beach, NY 3 3
4 155 YAM 521191 Tyler R. Loud Catskill, NY 5 4
5 80 KTM 646564 Gregory A. Rodriguez Newburgh, NY 4 5
6 21 KTM 805591 John Rader Greenwood Lake, NY 6 6
7 297 YAM 824298 Joshua J. Mondo Monroe, CT 8 7
8 394 SUZ 773889 Daniel R. Leslie Otisville, NY 7 9
9 512 YAM 510546 David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 9 8
10 377 KAW 767913 Christopher Vasta Cortlandt Manor, NY 10 10
11 142 HON 647054 Colin Decker Campbell Hall, NY 11 11
Race Results Race: 14 Printed: 02:44 pm
+30 Expert
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 327 YAM 488883 Keith G. Goyette Southwick, MA 1 1
2 34 HON 183346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasantville, NY 2 2
3 340 HON 343007 Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 4 3
4 95 HON 556140 Raymond T. Mclaughlin Walden, NY 3 5
5 5 SUZ 708610 Vincent Scannapieco Yonkers, NY 5 4
6 71 HON 436154 Phillip Thompson Levittown, NY 6 6
7 417 KAW 279031 Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 7 8
8 813 HON 353509 Eddie Olsen Blauvelt, NY 8 9
9 8 YAM 661465 John Coen Newburgh, NY 12 7
10 555 HON 301189 Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 9 10
11 17 HON 454142 Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY 10 11
12 581 SUZ 492321 Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 11 12
Race Results Race: 15 Printed: 02:44 pm
+30 Am
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 665 YAM 505242 Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 1 2 10
2 242 KAW 686202 Michael Negersmith Hopewell Jct, NY 3 3 7
3 759 YAM 719314 Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 6 1 5
4 21 HON 218881 Roy Mwangi Brooklyn, NY 4 4 3
5 531 HON 238949 Vincent Scaffidi Red Hook, NY 5 5 2
6 69 HON 737440 James R. Slaughter Sr Newburgh, NY 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 16 Printed: 02:44 pm
+30 Novice
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 HON 262557 Michael D. Sharp Valatie, NY 1 2 10
2 528 YAM 594482 Michael Hall Waitsfield, VT 3 1 7
3 768 HON 260645 Sean Ryan Millbrook, NY 2 3 5
4 208 YAM 261016 Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 4 4 3
5 140 YAM 595351 James D. Karales Cold Spring, NY 6 5 2
6 75 YAM 820849 Janis Sabaks Lynbrook, NY 7 6
7 557 SUZ 101411 Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 5 8
8 466 HON 333093 Peter Insolia Yorktown Hgts, NY 9 10
9 824 KAW 253682 Phillip Niklewski Shrewsbury, MA 8 12
10 62 KTM 479461 Michael H. Baker Sr Walden, NY 10 11
11 331 YAM 530882 Robert M. Kokiadis Kearny, NJ DNF 9
12 74 YAM 820841 Terners Leimanis Brooklyn, NY DNS 7
13 85 HON 544065 Tj Markowitz Highland, NY DNS DNS
14 149 HON 497037 Robert V. Beyer Wappingers Falls, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17 Printed: 02:44 pm
Schoolboy
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 349 KAW 337393 Jason C. Brooks Niantic, CT 1 1 10
2 3 YAM 215292 Gerard D. Scalafani Lincoln Park, NY 2 2 7
3 338 KAW 434944 Marissa N. Markelon Shelton, CT 4 4 5
4 310 KAW 551260 Eddie W. Tautkus Iv Clinton, CT 3 5 3
5 249 YAM 243032 Eddie J. Molfetta Kings Park, NY 8 3 2
6 991 KAW 252284 Chris J. Valine Warren, CT 6 6
7 254 KAW 253036 Cody Veverka South Airo, NY 5 7
8 168 HON 214597 John Bubach Foxbury, NY 7 8
9 23 YAM 25285 David A. Valine Warren, CT 10 10
10 516 KAW 264877 Frank Viviani Lincoln Park, NJ 9 13
11 714 HON 838132 Todd Morrill Newburgh, NY DNF 11
12 69 KTM 487065 Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY DNS 9
13 85 HON 671490 Devin Defayette Highland, NY DNS 12
14 4 KAW 225136 Lyndsey Travis Red Hook, NY DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 18 Printed: 02:44 pm
Collegeboy
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 593 HON 597370 Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 2 1 10
2 429 HON 326717 Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 1 2 7
3 456 HON 641146 K C Pfeister Pleasant Valley, NY 3 3 5
4 70 HON 483163 Brian J. Yarrish New Milford, CT 5 4 3
5 328 HON 271443 Patrick Cahill Highland, NY 7 6 2
6 135 SUZ 661287 Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY 9 7
7 118 YAM 487795 Zachary Travis Red Hook, NY 12 5
8 845 HON 547551 Steven M. Morano Newburgh, NY 4 DNS
9 509 HON 735066 John C. Calderone Wallkill, NY 6 DNS
10 288 KAW 483062 Joshua P. Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 8 DNS
11 927 SUZ 215299 Nicholas J. Voss Somers, NY 10 DNS
12 298 YAM 449223 Charles Mcneill Monroe, NY 11 DNS
13 691 HON 717833 Phil Richards Kent, CT 13 DNS
14 85 HON 671490 Devin Defayette Highland, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19 Printed: 02:44 pm
Junior Mini
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 KAW 715655 Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 1 1
2 811 KTM 872782 Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 2 2
3 4 SUZ 353513 James P. Coen Newburgh, NY 4 3
4 117 KTM 323738 Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 6 4
5 129 KAW 531834 Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 3 7
6 49 KTM 104667 Troy Davis Middletown, NY 5 6
7 303 KTM 528683 Devin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 7 5
8 916 SUZ 504771 Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 8 9
9 246 KTM 6881580 Matthew Curiez Glenwood, NJ 10 8
10 311 KTM 551263 Pj Tautkus Clinton, CT 9 11
11 513 KAW 666724 Thomas O. Martino Hopewell Jct, NY 11 10
12 170 SUZ 360502 Rachel L. Engdahl West Milford, NJ 12 12
13 316 KAW 253954 Darrin A. Graziano Hudson, NY 13 13
14 35 SUZ 923786 Aydan Crumrine Washington Depot, CT 15 14
15 93 KTM 473783 Joseph R. Baker Walden, NY 14 15
Race Results Race: 20 Printed: 02:44 pm
+40 Expert
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 HON 183346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasantville, NY 1 1
2 340 HON 343007 Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 2 2
3 8 YAM 661465 John Coen Newburgh, NY 3 3
4 79 HON 597545 Robert J. Kuhn Montrose, NY 5 4
5 89 HON 339917 Edward Olsen Blauvelt, NY 4 5
6 555 HON 301189 Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 7 6
7 581 SUZ 492321 Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 6 7
8 48 YAM 1 Steve Murphy Wallkill, NY 8 8
9 17 HON 454142 Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY 10 9
10 83 YAM 311286 Stephen D. Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 9 10
11 26 HON 228799 Paul Turner Fishkill, NY 11 11
Race Results Race: 21 Printed: 02:44 pm
+40 Am
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 665 YAM 505242 Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 1 1 10
2 242 KAW 686202 Michael Negersmith Hopewell Jct, NY 3 2 7
3 759 YAM 719314 Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 2 4 5
4 765 YAM 602931 John P. Weinmann Branchville, NJ 4 3 3
5 107 SUZ 661342 Robert L. Decker Campbell Hall, NY 5 5 2
Race Results Race: 22 Printed: 02:44 pm
+40 Novice
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 140 YAM 595351 James D. Karales Cold Spring, NY 2 1 10
2 557 SUZ 101411 Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 1 2 7
3 229 KAW 935121 Mark Woolard Southington, CT 3 4 5
4 v8 KAW 811892 Larry S. Corbo Tobyhanna, PA 4 5 3
5 331 YAM 530882 Robert M. Kokiadis Kearny, NJ 7 3 2
6 466 HON 333093 Peter Insolia Yorktown Hgts, NY 5 7
7 513 YAM 343812 Bill Leone Whitehall, PA 9 6
8 666 HON 261730 Steven Toth Buchanan, NY 8 8
9 796 KTM 923078 John Casablanco Fishkill, NY 6 10
10 62 KTM 479461 Michael H. Baker Sr Walden, NY 10 9
11 817 YAM 701399 Timothy G. Henagan Lagrangeville, NY 12 11
12 149 HON 497037 Robert V. Beyer Wappingers Falls, NY 12 12
13 527 HON 753167 Chris Van Blarcom Midland Park, NJ 13 DSQ
Race Results Race: 23 Printed: 02:44 pm
125 Expert
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 557 KAW 656962 Jay V. Weller Montgomery, NY 1 1
2 593 HON 597370 Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 2 3
3 429 HON 326717 Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 4 4
4 240 HON 488239 Mark J. Lindsay West Milford, NJ 3 5
5 219 KAW 496380 Brian Mulcahy Hewitt, NJ 9 2
6 509 HON 735066 John C. Calderone Wallkill, NY 6 6
7 88 HON 680109 Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 5 7
8 456 HON 641146 K C Pfeister Pleasant Valley, NY 7 8
9 218 YAM 519587 David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 8 9
Race Results Race: 24 Printed: 02:44 pm
125 Am
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70 HON 483163 Brian J. Yarrish New Milford, CT 1 1 10
2 700 HON 436820 Carlos R. Pereira Norwalk, CT 3 2 7
3 249 YAM 243032 Eddie J. Molfetta Kings Park, NY 5 3 5
4 338 KAW 434944 Marissa N. Markelon Shelton, CT 4 4 3
5 221 YAM 447457 Joseph Bell Prospect, CT 2 7 2
6 417 HON 261979 Richard M. Walch Pine Bush, NY 6 5
7 595 YAM 601269 Brian W. Dunn Branchville, NJ 7 6
8 211 YAM 245580 Carlo S. Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 25 Printed: 02:44 pm
125 Novice
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 215292 Gerard D. Scalafani Lincoln Park, NY 1 2 10
2 40 HON 539840 Michael J. Grisham East Hampton, NY 5 1 7
3 828 KAW 101441 Dan Clark Rock Tanern, NY 3 5 5
4 328 HON 271443 Patrick Cahill Highland, NY 2 7 3
5 326 SUZ 927151 Alec Eccleston Ruguenot, NY 8 4 2
6 991 KAW 252284 Chris J. Valine Warren, CT 7 6
7 350 SUZ 374826 Ryan M. Weimann Slater Wappingers Fallsny, NY 4 9
8 550 HON 252286 Shane E. Roth Verbank, NY 9 8
9 551 HON 252287 Shawn R. Roth Verbank, NY 6 12
10 254 KAW 253036 Cody Veverka South Airo, NY 18 3
11 23 YAM 25285 David A. Valine Warren, CT 10 11
12 214 YAM 237089 Adamo Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 11 13
13 76 YAM 229397 Tarek Raslan Stanford, CT 12 14
14 552 HON 258776 Kristopher J. Roth Verbank, NY 12 18
15 516 KAW 264877 Frank Viviani Lincoln Park, NJ 15 17
16 244 YAM 456993 Victor Lesak Butler, NJ 25 10
17 665 HON 283453 Adam Patsey Hyde Park, NY 17 19
18 743 KAW 241266 Tyler C. Siegordner Hawthorne, NJ 19 20
19 691 HON 717833 Phil Richards Kent, CT 24 18
20 282 YAM 250313 Jeff Henshall Hawthorne, NJ 22 21
21 292 YAM 720510 Joe M. Zastenchik Lagrangeville, NY 21 23
22 289 KAW 427631 Raymond Simmons Butler, NJ 20 24
23 917 KAW 215726 Todd Coyne Ardsley, NY 23 22
24 288 KAW 483062 Joshua P. Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 14 DNS
25 69 KTM 487065 Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY DNS 15
26 714 HON 838132 Todd Morrill Newburgh, NY 26 DNS
27 627 HON 924284 Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY DNF DNS
28 132 HON 262557 Michael D. Sharp Valatie, NY DNS DNS
29 104 YAM 241800 Nicholas J. Palazzolo Newton, NJ DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 26 Printed: 02:44 pm
+35
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 417 KAW 279031 Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 3 1 10
2 89 HON 339917 Edward Olsen Blauvelt, NY 2 3 7
3 581 SUZ 492321 Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 4 2 5
4 26 HON 228799 Paul Turner Fishkill, NY 5 4 3
5 34 HON 183346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasantville, NY 1 DNS 2
6 17 HON 454142 Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 27 Printed: 02:44 pm
+50
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 602 YAM 257950 Jeffrey D. Conboy Kent, CT 1 1 10
2 83 YAM 311286 Stephen D. Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 2 2 7
3 229 KAW 935121 Mark Woolard Southington, CT 3 3 5
4 822 KAW T104666 James Boyd Wallkill, NY 4 4 3
5 721 HON 289085 Salvatore Benanti Brooklyn, NY 5 5 2
6 107 SUZ 661342 Robert L. Decker Campbell Hall, NY 6 6
Race Results Race: 28 Printed: 02:44 pm
Open Mini
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 349 KAW 337393 Jason C. Brooks Niantic, CT 1 1
2 221 KTM 485613 Frank O. Robie, Jr Rutherford, NJ 3 2
3 43 KAW 715655 Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 2 3
4 77 HON 737431 Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 4 4
5 310 KAW 551260 Eddie W. Tautkus Iv Clinton, CT 6 5
6 40 HON 539840 Michael J. Grisham East Hampton, NY 5 7
7 155 YAM 521191 Tyler R. Loud Catskill, NY 8 6
8 129 KAW 531834 Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 7 8
9 49 KTM 104667 Troy Davis Middletown, NY 10 9
10 80 KTM 646564 Gregory A. Rodriguez Newburgh, NY 9 10
11 168 HON 214597 John Bubach Foxbury, NY 12 12
12 117 KTM 323738 Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 14 11
13 297 YAM 824298 Joshua J. Mondo Monroe, CT 13 13
14 377 KAW 767913 Christopher Vasta Cortlandt Manor, NY 15 14
15 246 KTM 6881580 Matthew Curiez Glenwood, NJ 18 15
16 21 KTM 805591 John Rader Greenwood Lake, NY 11 DNS
17 394 SUZ 773889 Daniel R. Leslie Otisville, NY DNS 16
18 512 YAM 510546 David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 16 DNS
19 142 HON 647054 Colin Decker Campbell Hall, NY 17 DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com