AUGUST 19th 2007



Ace Motocross




Overall


MSC Motocross




Race







Results






Pee Wee 4-6






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 90  KTM  Alexander Bleau              Castleton, NY 1 1
2 700 COB Kyle Krell Ravena, NY 2 2
3 601 KTM Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 4 3
4 229 KTM Kyle Hunter Renssrlaer, NY 3 5
5 904 COB Curt A. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 6 4
6 221 KTM Jared T. Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 5 6
7 44 KTM Roger Hegeman New Paaltz, NY 7 7
8 726 KTM Ty Lepicier Laneboro, MA DNF DNF
Pee Wee 7-8






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 908 KTM Michael Thibodeau Bridgeport, CT 2 1
2 731 COB Larry J. Hermance Iii Balatie, NY 1 2
3 100 KTM Dylan M. Swanson Lagrangeville, NY 3 3
4 999 KTM Emmett Dowd Chester, NY 4 4
5 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 5 5
6 774 KTM Daniel Hoell Gardiner, NY 6 6
7 83 COB Jeff Shaver Kerhonkson, NY 7 7
8 757 KTM Donald C. Moyer, Iii Milton, NY 8 8
Pee Wee Oil Inj.






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 999 KTM Emmett Dowd Chester, NY 1 1
2 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 2 2
3 757 KTM Donald C. Moyer, Iii Milton, NY 3 3
4 90 KTM Alexander Bleau Castleton, NY 4 4
5 601 KTM Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 5 5
6 514 YAM Brett Kellar Pleasant Valley, NY 6 6
7 798 YAM Nick Casablanco Fishkill, NY 7 7
60cc 6-9






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Oliverbridge, NY 1 1
2 227 KTM Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 2 2
3 497 KAW Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 3 3
4 29 HON Andrew Povall Poughquag, NY 6 4
5 597 KAW Cody Burns Monticello, NY 5 5
6 96 COB Erik Hunker Ashley Falls, MA 4 6
7 777 KTM Baileigh Behrens Wayne, NJ 7 7
8 76 KTM Mitchell T. Weimer Verbank, NY 8 8
9 908 KTM Michael Thibodeau Bridgeport, CT 10 9
10 2 KAW Bryan Smyth Colts Neck, NJ 9 10
11 172 KTM Michael M. Minerva Bellmore, NY 11 11
12 731 COB Larry J. Hermance Iii Balatie, NY DNF DNF
60cc 10-11






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 1 1
2 964 KTM Adam H. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 3 2
3 513 HON Thomas O. Martino Hopewell Jct, NY 2 3
4 22 SUZ Carmen Cordero Jr Nutley, NJ 4 4
5 199 KAW Corey J. Marchand Pittsfield, MA 5 5
6 610 KTM Dylan Eiffert Red Hook, NY 6 6
Junior Mini






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 4 SUZ James P. Coen Newburgh, NY 2 1
2 63 SUZ Jaisaac Sloan Phoenix, AZ 1 3
3 117 KTM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 3 2
4 7 KAW Austin T. Behrens Wayne, NJ 4 4
5 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 5 5
6 823 HON Jeremy Gwiuzdowski Monticello, NY 7 6
7 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Oliverbridge, NY 6 7
8 964 KAW Adam H. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 9 8
9 513 HON Thomas O. Martino Hopewell Jct, NY 8 10
10 120 SUZ Devon Meadows Kings Park, NY 10 9
11 227 KTM Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 12 11
12 191 KAW Danny Minerva Bellmore, NY 14 12
13 211 KAW Charles Dieterich Roxbury, NY 13 13
14 206 KAW Zachary D. Silvulich Rhinebeck, NY 11 DNF
15 497 KAW Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 15 DNF
Senior Mini






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 43 KAW Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 1 1
2 49 KAW Thomas Mcdaniel Shelton, CT 3 2
3 811 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 4 3
4 65 YAM Gavin Keblish Eastport, NY 5 4
5 36 HON Jake Hunker Ashley Falls, MA 7 5
6 512 YAM David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 9 6
7 142 HON Colin Decker Campbell Hall, NY 8 7
8 34 KAW Aidan E. Jacobsen Oliverbridge, NY 11 8
9 928 KAW Richard Nichtern Lagrangeville, NY 10 9
10 690 HON Matther J. Beatty Cairo, NY 13 10
11 88 KAW Tyler A. Hawk Kingston, PA 2 DNF
12 93 KTM Joseph R. Baker Walden, NY 14 11
13 894 KAW Brandon Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 12 14
14 454 YAM Danny Coleman Troy, MI 15 12
15 94 KTM Justin Maclay Levittown, NY 6 DNF
16 146 KAW Ryan Peters Woodstock, NY 17 15
17 283 SUZ Danny Lucia Pine Plains, NY 20 13
18 259 KAW Domenick A. Perrotta Butler, NJ 16 18
19 770 KAW Thomas Claydon Port Chester, NY 19 16
20 132 HON Dane Desantis Marlboro, NY 18 17
21 11 HON Elliott Granger Iv Queensbury, NY DNF DNF
Open Mini






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 43 KAW Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 2 1
2 4 SUZ James P. Coen Newburgh, NY 3 2
3 63 SUZ Jaisaac Sloan Phoenix, AZ 6 3
4 49 KAW Thomas Mcdaniel Shelton, CT 4 5
5 65 YAM Gavin Keblish Eastport, NY 8 4
6 7 KAW Austin T. Behrens Wayne, NJ 9 7
7 811 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 7 10
8 512 YAM David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 10 8
9 94 KTM Justin Maclay Levittown, NY 11 9
10 88 KAW Tyler A. Hawk Kingston, PA 1 DNF
11 34 KAW Aidan E. Jacobsen Oliverbridge, NY 13 12
12 142 HON Colin Decker Campbell Hall, NY 12 13
13 117 KTM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 20 6
14 11 HON Elliott Granger Iv Queensbury, NY 5 DNF
15 120 HON Devon Meadows Kings Park, NY 17 11
16 894 KAW Brandon Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 14 14
17 690 HON Matther J. Beatty Cairo, NY 15 15
18 396 HON Timmy Henagan Lagrangeville, NY 16 17
19 283 SUZ Danny Lucia Pine Plains, NY 19 16
20 93 KTM Joseph R. Baker Walden, NY 18 19
21 109 HON Blaise Mcalister Cairo, NY 21 18
Schoolboy






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 22 KAW Erik A. Wilson Phillipsburg, NJ 3 1
2 75 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 4 2
3 681 YAM Vincent Marino College Point, NY 6 3
4 324 SUZ Alec Eccleston Huguenot, NY 7 4
5 823 HON Trevor Morey Amenia, NY 10 5
6 984 KAW Devin S. Caugh Clinton Corners, NY 9 6
7 816 YAM Justin Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 12 7
8 717 KAW Maranda Welch Ballston Spa, NY 14 8
9 651 KAW Kody Renzland Hewitt, NJ 1 DNF
10 349 KAW Jason C. Brooks Niantic, CT 2 DNF
11 38 YAM Carlson L. Maloney Wallkill, NY 18 9
12 43 KAW Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 5 DNF
13 51 YAM Anthony Galeno Pine Bush, NY 20 10
14 109 HON Blaise Mcalister Cairo, NY 19 11
15 201 KAW Joshua T. Silvuich Rhinebeck, NY 8 DNF
16 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 11 DNF
17 193 YAM Zachary S. Boyajian Glen Cove, NY 13 DNF
18 249 YAM Eddie J. Molfetta Kings Park, NY 15 DNF
19 213 YAM Cory Vandyke Waldwick, NJ 16 DNF
20 726 YAM Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY 17 DNF
21 478 KAW Andrew D. Beck Lake George, NY DNF DNF
22 888 KAW Tyler A. Hawk Kingston, PA DNF DNF
Collegeboy






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 361 KAW Cory Dejong Florida, NY 3 1
2 44 HON Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 2 2
3 456 HON K C Pfeister Pleasant Valley, NY 1 3
4 846 HON Steven M. Morano Clinton Dale, NY 4 5
5 707 KAW Brendon Reilly Elizaville, NY 7 6
6 110 SUZ Stephen Bloom Saugerties, NY 9 8
7 214 YAM Adamo Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 12 7
8 254 KAW Cody Veverka South Airo, NY 8 11
9 93 YAM Charles Mcneill Washingtonville, NY 11 9
10 99 SUZ Jamie W. Lawrence Buchanan, NY DNF 4
11 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 17 10
12 784 KAW Michael G. James Garrison, NY 5 DNF
13 541 HON Richard White Ashland, PA 6 DNF
14 972 YAM Nicholas Dascola Stamford, CT 18 12
15 927 SUZ Nicholas J. Voss Somers, NY 10 DNF
16 911 HON Joseph D. Daley Lee, MA 13 DNF
17 422 HON John M. Hadley Lee, MA 14 DNF
18 215 KAW Heath M. Aubrey Argyle, NY 15 DNF
19 460 KTM Steven Mckenzie Jr Hawthorne, NJ 16 DNF
20 202 YAM Andrew Mcneill Monroe, NY 19 DNF
21 840x YAM Rob Castaldi Stamford, CT 20 DNF
22 34 HON Devin Defayette Highland, NY DNF DNF
125 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 254 KAW Cody Veverka South Airo, NY 1 1 1
2 828 KAW Dan Clark Rock Tanern, NY 1 2 1
3 324 SUZ Alec Eccleston Huguenot, NY 3 3 3
4 589 YAM Kyle Laird Unionville, NY 2 5 2
5 849 YAM Aaron T. Neal Rexford, NY 4 4 4
6 214 YAM Adamo Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 3 6 3
7 970 HON Stephen P. Barna Southwick, MA 6 7 6
8 244 YAM Victor Lesak Butler, NJ 7 9 7
9 550 YAM Shane E. Roth Verbank, NY 9 8 9
10 35 YAM Shaun P. Sukup Castleton, NY 6 11 6
11 514 YAM Michael Meddaugh Pleasant Valley, NY 11 10 11
12 939 HON Mark Hentz Westtown, NY 9 12 9
13 984 KAW Devin S. Caugh Clinton Corners, NY 8 13 8
14 770 HON Mike Bougades Stanfordville, NY 10 14 10
15 69 KTM Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY 12 15 12
16 674 HON Corey Campo Jackson, NJ 7 21 7
17 972 YAM Nicholas Dascola Stamford, CT 13 16 13
18 823 HON Trevor Morey Amenia, NY 12 18 12
19 224 HON Bryan Schaffer Red Hook, NY 11 19 11
20 178 KAW Sean Casey Westtown, NY 15 17 15
21 211 YAM Charles Crespo Jr Parksville, NY 14 20 14
22 292 HON Joe M. Zastenchik Lagrangeville, NY 13 24 13
23 307 KAW Nicholas Caruso Wappingers Falls, NY 16 22 16
24 404 YAM Bryan Balch Sparrowbush, NY 16 23 16
25 338 YAM John Spiegel Jr Wappingers Falls, NY 17 25 17
26 193 YAM Zachary S. Boyajian Glen Cove, NY 15 27 15
27 141 HON Justin R. Veverka Cairo, NY 2 DNF 2
28 201 KAW Joshua T. Silvuich Rhinebeck, NY 4 DNF 4
29 233 YAM Jarrod Bugbee Glenmont, NY 19 26 19
30 69x HON Ben Schiavone Lagrangeville, NY 14 31 14
31 927 SUZ Nicholas J. Voss Somers, NY 5 DNF 5
32 726 YAM Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY 5 DNF 5
33 617 SUZ Ashleigh A. Smith Dalton, MA 18 28 18
34 288 KAW Joshua P. Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 8 DNF 8
35 512 KAW Eric Alexander Pleasant Valley, NY 20 29 20
36 78 YAM Amanda Cassauant Lenox, MA 20 30 20
37 130 HON Clayton Hinkley Lagrangeville, NY 18 32 18
38 197 YAM Devon Reilly North Augusta, SC 10 DNF 10
39 38 YAM Carlson L. Maloney Wallkill, NY 19 33 19
40 286 YAM Stephen Mcdonald Wallkill, NY 17 DNF 17
41 213 YAM Cory Vandyke Waldwick, NJ 21
21
42 51 YAM Anthony Galeno Pine Bush, NY 21
21
43 640 KAW Elijah Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 22
22
44 560 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins Ii Wingdale, NY 22
22
45 432 HON Tommy Duggan West Nyack, NY 23
23
125 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 61 KAW Josh Emmi Cicero, NY 1 1
2 349 YAM Jason C. Brooks Niantic, CT 2 2
3 698 KAW Austin Coon Ghent, NY 3 3
4 75 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 4 4
5 940 HON Kyle Reilly North August, SC 9 5
6 681 YAM Vincent Marino College Point, NY 7 9
7 350 HON Ryan M. Weinman Wappingers Falls, NY 6 10
8 256 KAW Ryan T. Smith Dalton, MA 10 7
9 440 KAW Tony M. Pollock Fort Edward, NY 12 6
10 60 HON Craig M. Manney Hudson Falls, NY 16 8
11 911 HON Joseph D. Daley Lee, MA 13 11
12 434 KAW Chris Fredricks West Milford, NJ 11 13
13 651 KAW Kody Renzland Hewitt, NJ 5 DNF
14 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 14 12
15 99 SUZ Jamie W. Lawrence Buchanan, NY 8 DNF
16 422 HON John M. Hadley Lee, MA 17 14
17 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 18 15
18 989 YAM Glenn Currey Grahamsville, NY 15 DNF
19 478 KAW Andrew D. Beck Lake George, NY 19 DNF
20 22 KAW Erik A. Wilson Phillipsburg, NJ DNF DNF
125 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 99 SUZ John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 1 1
2 434 KAW Brian Mulcahy Hewitt, NJ 3 2
3 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 2 3
4 361 KAW Cory Dejong Florida, NY 4 4
5 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 5 5
6 240 KAW Mark J. Lindsay West Milford, NJ 7 7
7 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 8 8
8 643 YAM Corey M. Mcdarby Lee, MA 11 6
9 784 KAW Michael G. James Garrison, NY 6 11
10 24 HON Brian J. Yarrish New Milford, CT 9 9
11 138 KAW James Powers Pine Bush, NY 10 10
12 429 HON Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY DNF DNF
250 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 110 SUZ Stephen Bloom Saugerties, NY 1 1
2 244 YAM Victor Lesak Butler, NJ 2 2
3 498 KAW Christopher M. Mackey Millbrook, NY 3 3
4 939 HON Mark Hentz Westtown, NY 5 4
5 118 KAW David M. Rotundo Crompond, NY 4 6
6 288 KAW Joshua P. Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 6 5
7 885 HON Bob Taranto Hopewell Jct, NY 8 7
8 79 KAW Mike G. Roberto Highland, NY 7 10
9 343 YAM James Furtunato Freehold, NJ 9 9
10 771 KTM Michael Kehoe Resterlo, NY 12 11
11 34 HON Devin Defayette Highland, NY 11 13
12 224 HON Bryan Schaffer Red Hook, NY 10 14
13 69 KTM Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY 17 8
14 460 KTM Steven Mckenzie Jr Hawthorne, NJ 15 12
15 202 YAM Andrew Mcneill Monroe, NY 14 15
16 116 HON Robert Mccoy Jr Glenmont, N 13 16
17 102 KAW Mark E. Dwyer Mountainside, NJ 16 17
18 170 YAM William Babb Pleasant Valley, NY DNF 18
19 85 HON Tj Markowitz Highland, NY DNF DNF
20 58 YAM Rob Castaldi Stamford, CT DNF DNF
250 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 61 KAW Josh Emmi Cicero, NY 1 1
2 846 HON Steven M. Morano Clinton Dale, NY 3 2
3 22 KAW Erik A. Wilson Phillipsburg, NJ 2 4
4 434 KAW Chris Fredricks West Milford, NJ 5 3
5 588 SUZ Thomas Loving Cortlandt Manor, NY 4 6
6 249 YAM Eddie J. Molfetta Kings Park, NY 6 5
7 256 KAW Ryan T. Smith Dalton, MA 8 7
8 215 KAW Heath M. Aubrey Argyle, NY 9 9
9 918 HON Jonathan Bates Gaylordsville, CT 13 8
10 350 HON Ryan M. Weinman Wappingers Falls, NY 11 10
11 59 KAW Daniel P. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 10 11
12 707 KAW Brendon Reilly Elizaville, NY 7 14
13 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 12 12
14 114 SUZ Bryan A. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 16 13
15 371 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 15 15
16 93 YAM Charles Mcneill Washingtonville, NY 14 16
17 988 YAM Glenn Currey Grahamsville, NY DNF DNF
18 651 KAW Kody Renzland Hewitt, NJ DSQ DNF
250 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 35 HON John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 2 1
2 21 KAW Brian Mulcahy Hewitt, NJ 1 3
3 1 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 3 2
4 938 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 4 5
5 61 HON Ray Leybovich Woodbourne, NY 5 6
6 429 HON Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 8 4
7 240 KAW Mark J. Lindsay West Milford, NJ 7 7
8 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 6 8
9 44 HON Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 10 9
10 456 HON K C Pfeister Pleasant Valley, NY 9 10
11 24 HON Brian J. Yarrish New Milford, CT 11 12
12 29 HON Jeremy Weniger Middlesex, NJ DNF 11
13 50 YAM Jeff Fialkovich Shelton, CT 12 DNF
14 541 HON Richard White Ashland, PA DNF DNF
15 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY DNF DNF
+25 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 939 HON Mark Hentz Westtown, NY 1 1
2 126 HON Stephen Pekar Newburgh, NY 2 2
3 22 YAM Patrick Oconnor Blauvelt, NY 4 3
4 616 HON Jerry Kowal Newburgh, NY 3 4
5 317 KAW Kris J. Gwiozdowski Monticello, NY 6 5
6 75 YAM Janis Sabaks Lynbrook, NY 7 6
7 823 YAM Nicole Desrosiers Clifton Park, NY 5 8
8 102 KAW Mark E. Dwyer Mountainside, NJ 10 7
9 146 SUZ Richard Hillmann Kingston, NY 9 9
10 8 HON Tj Markowitz Highland, NY 8 DNF
+25 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 371 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 2 2
2 199 KAW Tobias B. Levine Syosset, NY 1 4
3 930 SUZ Jim Foley Clifton Park, NY 6 1
4 360 KAW Chester P. Mills Riverville, NY 4 3
5 211 YAM Carlo S. Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 3 6
6 422 YAM William E. Ostlin Jr Morris Plains, NJ 5 5
7 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 7 7
8 164 KAW Bob Muscovitch Sugarloaf, PA 8 DNF
9 855 HON John Dejana Port Washington, NY 9 DNF
+25 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 930 KAW Gaylon E. Dickson Weatherly, PA 1 2
2 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 3 1
3 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 2 3
4 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 5 4
5 200 HON Pat Mahan New Windsor, NY 4 6
6 643 YAM Corey M. Mcdarby Lee, MA 7 5
7 799 HON Phillip J. Desousa Ossining, NY 8 7
8 55 HON Chris Walsh New Preston, CT 10 8
9 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Athens, NY 11 10
10 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 6 15
11 50 YAM Jeff Fialkovich Shelton, CT 14 9
12 29 HON Jeremy Weniger Middlesex, NJ 12 11
13 138 KAW James Powers Pine Bush, NY 13 13
14 103 HON Kevin Simmons Fort Edward, NY 15 12
15 5 SUZ Vincent Scannapieco Yonkers, NY 9 DNF
16 555 HON Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 16 14
17 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY DNF DNF
+30 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 126 HON Stephen Pekar Newburgh, NY 1 3
2 332 HON Kleper Martins Bethel, CT 3 2
3 22 YAM Patrick Oconnor Blauvelt, NY 2 5
4 878 SUZ Phil Argiros Levittown, NY 7 1
5 616 HON Jerry Kowal Newburgh, NY 6 4
6 69 HON Steven A. Lewis Wayne, NJ 4 6
7 93 YAM Joe Lynch Milton, NY 5 7
8 146 SUZ Richard Hillmann Kingston, NY 8 8
9 360x YAM John Butler Fleischmanns, NY 10 9
10 75 YAM Janis Sabaks Lynbrook, NY 9 10
11 428 HON Bryan Lindday West Paterson, NJ 12 11
12 899 HON Daniel Werthner Bellport, NY 11 12
13 938 HON Darren S. Kochanowski Pleasant Valley, N 13 13
14 237 YAM Eliot Rosenthal Peekskill, NY 14 14
15 62 KTM Michael H. Baker Sr Walden, NY 15 15
16 85 HON Tj Markowitz Highland, NY DNF DNF
17 765 HON Walter Weimer Pleasant Valley, NY DNF DNF
+30 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 141 SUZ Chris Povall Studio City, CA 1 1
2 54 KAW Nicholas Dini Montrose, NY 2 2
3 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 4 4
4 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 6 3
5 986 HON James J. Oliver Oakville, CT 3 6
6 360 KAW Chester P. Mills Riverville, NY 9 5
7 422 YAM William E. Ostlin Jr Morris Plains, NJ 8 7
8 855 HON John Dejana Port Washington, NY 7 9
9 537 HON Thomas Minerva Bellmore, NY 10 11
10 308 SUZ David C. White Fairfield, CT 15 8
11 164 KAW Bob Muscovitch Sugarloaf, PA 13 10
12 36 HON Paul Weinmann Wappingers Falls, NY 11 13
13 759 KAW Harry Denyse West Ilip., NY 5 DNF
14 531 HON Vincent Scaffidi Red Hook, NY 14 12
15 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 12 DNF
+30 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 1 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 1 1
2 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 2 2
3 930 KAW Gaylon E. Dickson Weatherly, PA 3 3
4 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 4 4
5 492 KAW David R. Olsen Rock Hill, NY 6 5
6 799 HON Phillip J. Desousa Ossining, NY 5 7
7 138 KAW James Powers Pine Bush, NY 7 6
8 74 KTM Mike J. Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 8 8
9 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Athens, NY 10 9
10 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 11 10
11 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 12 11
12 5 SUZ Vincent Scannapieco Yonkers, NY 9 DNF
13 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY DNF DNF
14 32 KAW Michael S. Jones Highland, NY DNF DNF
15 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY DNF DNF
16 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY DNF DNF
+40 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 796 KTM John Casablanco Fishkill, NY 2 1
2 425 HON Richard Marchend Pittsfield, MA 1 2
3 268 YAM Frank B. Ricciardi Jr Wayne, NJ 3 3
4 428 HON Bryan Lindday West Paterson, NJ 4 4
5 723 YAM Scott Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 6 5
6 237 YAM Eliot Rosenthal Peekskill, NY 5 6
7 230 KAW Phil H. Perrotta Rinnelon, NJ 7 7
8 222 HON Charles Schaffer Red Hook, NY 9 8
9 497 HON David Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 8 9
10 402 YAM Charles Cresspo Parksville, NY 10 10
11 121 YAM Breno Damata Danbury, CT 11 DNF
12 234 YAM Michael Dockray Uncasville, CT DNF DNF
+40 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 534 HON Eric R. Jacobsen Oliverbridge, NY 1 1
2 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 2 2
3 914 YAM Joseph Trimarchi Glen Cove, NY 3 4
4 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 5 3
5 770 YAM Brian Smith Hinsdale, MA 4 5
6 765 KTM John P. Weinmann Sandyston, NJ 6 6
7 817 YAM Timothy G. Henagan Lagrangeville, NY 9 7
8 537 HON Thomas Minerva Bellmore, NY 7 DNF
9 759 KAW Harry Denyse West Ilip., NY 8 DNF
+40 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 1 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 1 1
2 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 3 2
3 799 HON Phillip J. Desousa Ossining, NY 4 3
4 55 HON Chris Walsh New Preston, CT 5 4
5 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 2 7
6 105 HON Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 6 6
7 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 8 5
8 123 SUZ Carmen Cordero Nutley, NJ 7 8
9 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 10 9
10 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 12 11
11 70 HON Thomas Smyth Bethpage, NY 9 14
12 26 HON Paul Turner Fishkill, NY 14 10
13 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 15 13
14 555 HON Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 13 15
15 85 KAW Vincent Caluzzi Newton, NJ 11 DNF
16 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY DNF 12
17 83 YAM Stephen D. Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 16 16
18 32 KAW Michael S. Jones Highland, NY DNF DNF
+35






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 492 KAW David R. Olsen Rock Hill, NY 2 1
2 103 HON Kevin Simmons Fort Edward, NY 3 2
3 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 4 6
4 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 8 3
5 986 HON James J. Oliver Oakville, CT 7 5
6 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 9 4
7 534 HON Eric R. Jacobsen Oliverbridge, NY 6 9
8 105 HON Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 11 8
9 123 SUZ Carmen Cordero Nutley, NJ 5 14
10 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 13 7
11 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 10 11
12 930 KAW Gaylon E. Dickson Weatherly, PA 1 DNF
13 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 14 10
14 70 HON Thomas Smyth Bethpage, NY 12 12
15 26 HON Paul Turner Fishkill, NY 15 13
16 770 YAM Brian Smith Hinsdale, MA 17 15
17 938 HON Darren S. Kochanowski Pleasant Valley, N DNF 16
18 85 KAW Vincent Caluzzi Newton, NJ 16 DNF
19 308 SUZ David C. White Fairfield, CT 18 DNF
20 32 KAW Michael S. Jones Highland, NY DNF DNF
+50






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 914 YAM Joseph Trimarchi Glen Cove, NY 2 1
2 602 YAM Jeffrey D. Conboy Kent, CT 1 2
3 83 YAM Stephen D. Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 3 3
4 454 YAM Daniel J. Coleman 111 Troy, MI 4 4
5 771 KTM Michael Kehoe Resterlo, NY 5 5
6 50 YAM Robert M. Fialkovich Shelton, CT 6 6
7 79 HUS Bill Iseldyke Easst Brunswick, NJ 7 7
Women






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 917 KAW Kate Gallagher Wolott, CT 2 1
2 823 YAM Nicole Desrosiers Clifton Park, NY 1 4
3 122 YAM Courtney C. Vannorden Mechanicville, NY 3 5
4 8 KAW Britney A. Wager Round Lake, NY 7 2
5 617 SUZ Ashleigh A. Smith Dalton, MA 6 3
6 37 HON Maria C. Vernieri Warwick, NY 5 6
7 717 YAM Maranda Welch Ballston Spa, NY 4 7
8 575 KAW Kayla M. Moyer Bilton, NY 8 9
9 78 YAM Amanda Cassauant Lenox, MA 12 8
10 555 HON Lauren J. Coleman West Milford, NJ 9 11
11 61 HON Erika Bates Gaylordsville, CT 11 10
12 73 KAW Stacey R. Widera Lagrangeville, NY 10 12
13 777 KTM Baileigh Behrens Wayne, NJ DNF DNF
Vintage






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 765 HON John P. Weinmann Sandyston, NJ 1 1
2 114 SUZ Bryan A. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 2 2
3 26 HON Paul Turner Fishkill, NY 4 3
4 93 SUZ Steve Wujcik Shawale, NY 3 4
5 73 KAW Michael Widera Lagrangeville, NY 5 5
6 54 HUS Steve Loving Cortlandt, NY 6 6
7 178 KAW Sean Casey Westtown, NY DNF DNF