Pee Wee 4-6
 


ACE
MOTOCROSS

JULY 1st
2007




Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 700 COB Kyle Krell Ravena, NY 1 1
2 601 KTM Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 2 2
3 90 KTM Alexander Bleau Castleton, NY 3 3
4 229 KTM Kyle Hunter Renssrlaer, NY 4 4
5 904 KTM Curt A. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 5 5
6 112 HON Thomas Hermance Tannersville, NY 6 6
Pee Wee 7-8





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 731 COB Larry J. Hermance Balatie, NY 1 1
2 100 COB Dylan M. Swanson Lagrangeville, NY 2 2
3 999 KTM Emmett Dowd Chester, NY 3 3
4 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 4 4
5 757 KTM Donald C. Moyer, Iii Milton, NY 6 5
6 83 COB Jeff Shaver Kerhonkson, NY 5 7
7 511 COB Jacob K. Sterritt Colymans Hollow, NY 7 6
8 788 KTM Jacob Shippey Schectady, NY 8 8
9 699 KTM Vincent Mocerino 111 Wallkill, NY 9 9
Pee Wee   Oil Inj






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 999 KTM Emmett Dowd Chester, NY 1 1
2 601 KTM Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 2 2
3 90 KTM Alexander Bleau Castleton, NY 3 3
4 904 KTM Curt A. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 4 4
5 22 YAM Grant W. Desiderio Washington, NJ 5 5
6 83 KTM Jeff Shaver Kerhonkson, NY DNF DNF
7 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY DNF DNF
60cc 6-9





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Plivebridge, NY 1 1
2 120 KTM Brian Engdahl West Milford, NJ 2 2
3 96 COB Erik Hunker Ashley Falls, MA 4 3
4 497 KAW Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 6 4
5 172 KTM Michael M. Minerva Bellmore, NY 5 5
6 972 KAW Emig J. Bennett Walden, NY 7 7
7 29 HON Andrew Povall Poughquag, NY 9 6
8 597 KAW Cody Burns Monticello, NY 8 8
9 623 KAW Tyler J. Brudermann Monticello, NY 10 9
10 731 COB Larry J. Hermance Balatie, NY 3 DNF
11 100 KTM Dylan M. Swanson Lagrangeville, NY DNF DNF
60cc 10-11





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 1 1
2 513 KTM Thomas O. Martino Hopewell Jct, NY 3 2
3 964 KTM Adam M. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 2 3
4 383 SUZ Bryant Shapiro Jr Poughkeepsie, NY 4 4
5 540 KAW Kevin Roth Jr Kinderhook, NY 5 5
Junior Mini





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 4 SUZ James P. Coen Newburgh, NY 1 1
2 129 KAW Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 3 2
3 117 KTM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 2 3
4 513 HON Thomas O. Martino Hopewell Jct, NY 4 4
5 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Plivebridge, NY 6 5
6 823 HON Jeremy Gwiuzdowski Monticello, NY 7 6
7 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 5 9
8 285 KAW Chris Lucia Pine Plains, NY 8 7
9 964 KTM Adam M. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 9 8
10 383 SUZ Bryant Shapiro Jr Poughkeepsie, NY 11 10
11 360 KAW Darrin Garaziano Jr Hudson,, NY 10 11
12 619 HON Christopher Smith Hollowville, NY DNF DNF
13 497 KAW Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY DNF DNF
Senior Mini





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 57 SUZ Nick Desiderio Washington, NJ 1 2
2 64 KAW Eavan L. Ellefsen Milford, PA 5 4
3 641 SUZ Hunter Stempel Ray Shore, NY 8 3
4 25 SUZ Kyle T. Pollak Johnstown, NY 6 5
5 43 KAW Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 4 7
6 435 SUZ Kevin M. Carpenter Lenox, MA 11 1
7 155 YAM Tyler R. Loud Catskill, NY 7 6
8 19 SUZ Scott N. Carpenter Lenox, MA 3 11
9 811 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 9 8
10 832 KTM Dominick Moglia Newburgh, NY 10 9
11 512 YAM David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 13 10
12 61 HON Ray Leybovich Woodbourne, NY 2 DNF
13 649 KTM Nick Deblanco Warwick, NY 12 12
14 894 KAW Brandon Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 15 13
15 92 HON Robert Bartolomeo Iii Modena, NY 14 14
16 283 SUZ Danny Lucia Pine Plains, NY 17 15
17 928 KAW Richard Nichtern Lagrangeville, NY 18 16
18 268 YAM Paul Cifuni Congers, NY 16 19
19 259 KAW Domenick A. Perrotta Butler, NJ 19 17
20 132 HON Dane Desantis Marlboro, NY 20 18
21 300 KAW Daniel Mauro Hopewell Jct, NY DNF DNF
Open Mini





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 57 SUZ Nick Desiderio Washington, NJ 1 1
2 43 KAW Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 2 2
3 19 SUZ Scott N. Carpenter Lenox, MA 4 3
4 64 KAW Eavan L. Ellefsen Milford, PA 6 4
5 435 SUZ Kevin M. Carpenter Lenox, MA 7 7
6 25 SUZ Kyle T. Pollak Johnstown, NY 9 6
7 29 HON Michael Barnum Ashley Falls, MA 5 10
8 155 YAM Tyler R. Loud Catskill, NY 8 9
9 641 SUZ Hunter Stempel Ray Shore, NY 13 5
10 4 SUZ James P. Coen Newburgh, NY 12 8
11 117 KTM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 11 11
12 129 KAW Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 14 12
13 61 HON Ray Leybovich Woodbourne, NY 3 DNF
14 142 HON Colin Decker Campbell Hall, NY 16 13
15 512 YAM David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 15 14
16 649 KTM Nick Deblanco Warwick, NY 17 16
17 811 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 10 DNF
18 316 KAW Joshua Szipocs Milford, PA 21 15
19 92 HON Robert Bartolomeo Iii Modena, NY 18 18
20 259 HON Gabbriella Paradise Hewitt, NJ 20 17
21 268 YAM Paul Cifuni Congers, NY 19 19
22 420 YAM Catlin Sukunda Gardnier, NY 22 20
23 396 YAM Timmy Henagan Lagrangeville, NY 23 21
Schoolboy






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 57 SUZ Nick Desiderio Washington, NJ 1 1
2 77 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 3 2
3 43 KAW Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 2 3
4 123 KAW Travis Clarke Middletown, NY 4 4
5 29 HON Michael Barnum Ashley Falls, MA 5 6
6 982 KAW Kyle S. Kaznowski Kingston, NY 9 5
7 321 YAM Scott Ferreira Courtlandt Manor, NY 7 7
8 984 KTM Devin S. Caugh Milan, NY 6 8
9 502 YAM Chris Mercaldi Mahopac, NY 10 9
10 475 YAM Jarrett Markel Newburgh, NY 8 12
11 960 SUZ Talon Sukunda Gardiner, NY 11 10
12 121 HON Anthony Hermance Tannersville, NY 12 11
13 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 13 13
14 16 HON Jake Masieno Wallkill, NY 16 14
15 130 HON Clayton Hinkley Lagrangeville, NY 17 15
16 138 HON Craig M. Vosburgh Preston Hollow, NY 14 DNF
17 998 KAW Michael Suozzo Fishkill, NY 15 DNF
18 166 KAW Jeffrey Beaulieu Hudson, NY DNF DNF
Collegeboy






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 36 HON Kyle Y. Willis Kingston, NY 4 1
2 446 HON Chris Spear Washingtonville, NY 3 2
3 781 KTM Christopher D. Laughane Lenox Adle, MA 2 3
4 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 1 5
5 784 KAW Michael G. James Garrison, NY 7 4
6 44 HON Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 6 9
7 215 KAW Heath M. Aubrey Argyle, NY 9 7
8 352 SUZ Jamie W. Lawrence Buchanan, NY 5 11
9 846 HON Steven M. Morano Clinton Dale, NY 11 8
10 9 KAW Matthew J. White Bloomingdale, NJ 17 6
11 301 YAM Gerard D. Scalafani Lincoln Park, NY 13 10
12 350 HON Ryan M. Weinman Wappingers Falls, NY 12 13
13 254 KAW Cody Veverka South Airo, NY 16 12
14 588 SUZ Thomas Loving Cortlandt Manor, NY 10 18
15 214 YAM Adamo Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 15 16
16 32 HON Ian M. Kapusta Peura Bush, NY 19 14
17 169 HON Kevin Hudasko Green Brook, NJ 21 19
18 380 HON Michael Taylor Castleton, NY 20 20
19 3 HON Robert J. Pursell Belvideere, NJ 28 15
20 23 YAM David A. Valine Warren, CT 26 17
21 233 SUZ Ronald J. Hansen Carmel, NY 8 DNF
22 810 HON Jon J. Scapin Mill River, MA 25 23
23 14 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Jr Poughkeepie, NY 24 24
24 120 KAW Bryan Smith Wayne, NJ 14 DNF
25 68 KAW Matthew Novello Belvidere, NJ 32 21
26 490 YAM John Bulzacchelli Pleasant Valley, NY 31 22
27 351 KAW Richard W. White Bloomingdale, NJ 18 DNF
28 235 SUZ Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY 29 26
29 881 KTM Mark Leach Coeymans Hollow, NY 22 DNF
30 244 YAM Victor Lesak Butler, NJ 23 DNF
31 258 YAM Jonathan Hansen Westport, CT 34 25
32 296 YAM Michael Bossard Hewitt, NJ 27 DNF
33 189 SUZ Anthony Adinolfi Jr Mahopac, NY 30 DNF
34 498 KAW Christopher M. Mackey Millbrook, NY 33 DNF
35 145 KTM Mitch Allard North Adams, MA 35 DNF
125 Novice





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 828 KAW Dan Clark Rock Tanern, NY 2 1 2
2 77 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 1 2 1
3 254 KAW Cody Veverka South Airo, NY 3 5 3
4 350 SUZ Ryan M. Weinman Wappingers Falls, NY 6 3 6
5 214 YAM Adamo Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 7 4 7
6 970 HON Stephen P. Barna Southwick, MA 5 7 5
7 380 HON Michael Taylor Castleton, NY 4 10 4
8 552 HON Kristopher J. Roth Verbank, NY 10 6 10
9 849 YAM Aarpn T. Neal Rexford, NY 8 8 8
10 169 HON Kevin Hudasko Green Brook, NJ 10 9 10
11 69 KTM Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY 8 12 8
12 960 SUZ Talon Sukunda Gardiner, NY 6 14 6
13 550 HON Shane E. Roth Verbank, NY 7 15 7
14 366 YAM Paul A. Sandars Ramsey, NJ 5 18 5
15 810 HON Jon J. Scapin Mill River, MA 11 13 11
16 35 YAM Shaun P. Sukup Castleton, NY 14 11 14
17 321 YAM Scott Ferreira Courtlandt Manor, NY 13 16 13
18 490 YAM John Bulzacchelli Pleasant Valley, NY 12 17 12
19 984 KTM Devin S. Caugh Milan, NY 9 24 9
20 551 HON Shawn R. Roth Verbank, NY 16 19 16
21 282 YAM Jeff Henshall Hawthorne, NJ 15 21 15
22 998 KAW Michael Suozzo Fishkill, NY 17 20 17
23 292 HON Joe M. Zastenchik Lagrangeville, NY 18 22 18
24 9 KAW Matthew J. White Bloomingdale, NJ 1 DNF 1
25 16 HON Jake Masieno Wallkill, NY 19 23 19
26 23 YAM David A. Valine Warren, CT 16 26 16
27 351 KAW Richard W. White Bloomingdale, NJ 2 DNF 2
28 982 KAW Kyle S. Kaznowski Kingston, NY 3 DNF 3
29 728 KAW Caleb Radulewicz Thamston, CT 17 27 17
30 502 YAM Chris Mercaldi Mahopac, NY 4 DNF 4
31 211 YAM Charles Crespo Jr Parksville, NY 20 25 20
32 32 HON Ian M. Kapusta Peura Bush, NY 9 DNF 9
33 288 KAW Joshua P. Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 11 DNF 11
34 475 YAM Jarrett Markel Newburgh, NY 12 DNF 12
35 832 KTM Dominick Moglia Newburgh, NY 13 DNF 13
36 189 SUZ Anthony Adinolfi Jr Mahopac, NY 14 DNF 14
37 767 KAW Christian Woolard Goshen, NY 15 DNF 15
38 213 YAM Cory Vandyke Waldwick, NJ 18 DNF 18
39 4 KAW Lyndsey Travis Red Hook, NY 19 DNF 19
40 560 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins Ii Wingdale, NY 20 DNF 20
41 51 YAM Anthony Galeno Pine Bush, NY 21
21
42 224 HON Bryan Shaffer Red Hook, NY 21
21
43 130 HON Clayton Hinkley Lagrangeville, NY 22
22
44 256 HON Leland K. Petetman Cochecton, NY 22
22
45 648 HON Wes Deblanco Warwick, NY DNF
DNF
46 175 KAW Conor Alvarez Moutainville, NY DNF
DNF
47 91 KAW Joshua Aubrey Argyle, NY DSQ
DSQ
125 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 120 KAW Bryan Smith Wayne, NJ 2 1
2 434 KAW Chris Fredricks West Milford, NJ 3 2
3 301 YAM Gerard D. Scalafani Lincoln Park, NY 5 3
4 123 KAW Travis Clarke Middletown, NY 4 4
5 3 HON Robert J. Pursell Belvideere, NJ 6 5
6 256 KAW Ryan T. Smith Dalton, MA 7 6
7 881 KTM Mark Leach Coeymans Hollow, NY 8 8
8 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 10 7
9 138 HON Craig M. Vosburgh Preston Hollow, NY 12 9
10 36 HON Kyle Y. Willis Kingston, NY 1 DNF
11 440 HON Jarret Babcock Rock Tavern, NY 11 12
12 68 KAW Matthew J. Novello Belvidere, NJ 15 10
13 14 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Jr Poughkeepie, NY 16 11
14 288 YAM Paul J. Meier Tranquility, NJ 9 DNF
15 258 YAM Jonathan Hansen Westport, CT 13 DNF
16 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 14 DNF
125 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 557 SUZ Jay V. Weller Montgomery, NY 1 2
2 352 SUZ John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 4 1
3 219 KAW Brian Mulcahy Hewitt, NJ 2 3
4 340 HON Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 5 4
5 781 KTM Christopher D. Laughane Lenox Adle, MA 6 5
6 371 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 8 7
7 289 KAW David Sterritt Athens, NY 7 9
8 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 3 13
9 784 KAW Michael G. James Garrison, NY 11 6
10 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 10 10
11 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 12 11
12 597 YAM Jason Lupke Nerw Milford, CT 13 12
13 240 KAW Mark J. Lindsay West Milford, NJ DNF 8
14 44 HON Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 9 DNF
250 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 244 YAM Victor Lesak Butler, NJ 3 1
2 220 HON David Casquarelli East Quogue, NY 1 3
3 609 YAM Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY 4 2
4 118 KAW David M. Rotundo Crompond, NY 5 4
5 288 YAM Joshua P. Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 6 6
6 498 KAW Christopher M. Mackey Millbrook, NY 8 5
7 69 KTM Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY 7 8
8 79 KAW Mike G. Roberto Highland, NY 9 7
9 235 SUZ Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY 11 9
10 371 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 10 12
11 648 KTM Wes Deblanco Warwick, NY 2 DNF
12 767 KAW Christian Woolard Goshen, NY 12 11
13 727 KAW Marc Citro Scotia, NY 14 10
14 296 YAM Michael Bossard Hewitt, NJ 13 13
15 430 HON Al Leblanc Yonkers, NY 15 14
16 460 KTM Steven Mckenzie Jr Hawthorne, NJ 16 16
17 289 HON Raymond Simmons Butler, NJ 18 15
18 569 HON Brian Unser Jr Scotia, NY 17 18
19 771 KTM Stephen Kehoe Westfield, NY DNF 17
20 145 KTM Mitch Allard North Adams, MA DSQ DNF
250 Am





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 846 HON Steven M. Morano Clinton Dale, NY 1 1
2 588 SUZ Thomas Loving Cortlandt Manor, NY 2 2
3 434 KAW Chris Fredricks West Milford, NJ 3 3
4 62 SUZ Christopher J. Bates Monticello, NY 6 4
5 215 KAW Heath M. Aubrey Argyle, NY 5 5
6 233 SUZ Ronald J. Hansen Carmel, NY 4 8
7 256 KAW Ryan T. Smith Dalton, MA 7 7
8 988 YAM Glenn Currey Grahamsville, NY 9 6
9 918 HON Jonathan Bates Gaylordsville, CT 10 9
10 59 KAW Daniel P. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 11 10
11 115 SUZ Joe D. Canfield Poughkeepsie, NY 13 11
12 112 KTM Mathew A. Banach New Marlborough, MA 12 14
13 114 SUZ Bryan A. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 15 12
14 258 YAM Jonathan Hansen Westport, CT 14 13
15 288 YAM Paul J. Meier Tranquility, NJ 8 DNF
16 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT DNF DNF
17 317 HON Michael Hall Manchester, VT DNF DNF
250 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 557 SUZ Jay V. Weller Montgomery, NY 2 1
2 1 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 4 2
3 352 HON John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 3 3
4 219 KAW Brian Mulcahy Hewitt, NJ 1 6
5 781 KTM Christopher D. Laughane Lenox Adle, MA 5 4
6 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 6 5
7 371 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 8 7
8 289 KAW David Sterritt Athens, NY 10 9
9 44 HON Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 9 11
10 446 HON Chris Spear Washingtonville, NY 14 8
11 71 KTM Phillip Thompson Levittown, NY 13 10
12 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 11 12
13 240 KAW Mark J. Lindsay West Milford, NJ 7 DNF
14 50 YAM Jeff Fialkovich Shelton, CT 12 DNF
15 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY DNF DNF
+25 Novice 




Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 662 YAM Michael Dardzinski Pomona, NY 4 1
2 919 KAW Tobias B. Levine Syosset, NY 3 2
3 371 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 2 3
4 410 KAW Kevin Dillon Troy, NY 1 4
5 766 HON Jeremy Owen Parkville, NY 6 5
6 360 KAW Chester P. Mills Riverville, NY 5 6
7 412 HON Matt Katchmar Valley Cottage, NY 7 7
8 317x KAW Kris J. Gwiozdowski Monticello, NY 8 9
9 702 HON Dave R. Esposito Andover, NJ 10 8
10 184 KTM Ronald M. Mcgivern Troy, NY 12 10
11 891 HON James Mcgivern Watervliet, NY 14 11
12 768 HON Sean Ryan Millbrook, NY 9 DNF
13 624 YAM Scott Miller Athens, NY 11 DNF
14 420 KAW Darrin Garaziano Hudson, NY 13 DNF
+25 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 946 HON Jeremy M. Schermerhorn Old Chatham, NY 2 1
2 53 KAW Jonny A. Palmieri Jr Hawthorne, NJ 1 3
3 427 HON Eric D. Sommer Old Greenwich, CT 3 5
4 61 YAM Chris S. Bennett Walden, NY 5 4
5 930 SUZ James Foley Clifton Park, NY 11 2
6 115 SUZ Joe D. Canfield Poughkeepsie, NY 6 7
7 902 YAM Jeremy Riel Mechanicville, NY 10 6
8 329 KAW Chris Proctor Wolcott, CT 12 8
9 317 HON Michael Hall Manchester, VT 14 9
10 208 YAM Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 13 11
11 638 KAW Chris W. Traina Staten Island, NY 4 DNF
12 112 KTM Mathew A. Banach New Marlborough, MA 7 DNF
13 62 SUZ Christopher J. Bates Monticello, NY 8 DNF
14 21 HON Roy Hwangi Brooklyn, NY 9 DNF
15 211 YAM Carlo S. Maiorano Scarsdale, NY DNF 10
16 152 SUZ Jason Washer Easton, PA 15 DNF
17 607 HON John Iocovello Napanoch, NY 16 DNF
+25 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 28 SUZ Kurt Mcmillen Wappingers Falls, NY 2 1
2 371 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 1 2
3 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 3 3
4 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 4 4
5 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 5 5
6 39 HON Victor L. Schepisi Lake Hopatcong, NJ 7 6
7 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 6 12
8 23 SUZ Bob Lapusnak Lodi, NJ 12 7
9 71 KTM Phillip Thompson Levittown, NY 9 10
10 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY 13 8
11 597 YAM Jason Lupke Nerw Milford, CT 10 11
12 50 YAM Jeff Fialkovich Shelton, CT 14 9
13 95 HON Raymond T. Mclaughlin Walden, NY 8 DNF
14 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Athens, NY 11 DNF
15 49 YAM Jacob Radulewicz Thomaston, CT DNF DNF
+30 Novice




Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 410 KAW Kevin Dillon Troy, NY 1 2
2 662 YAM Michael Dardzinski Pomona, NY 4 1
3 521 HON Mark Lucas West Haven, CT 2 4
4 768 HON Sean Ryan Millbrook, NY 3 5
5 878 SUZ Phil Argiros Levittown, NY 6 3
6 430 HON Al Le Blanc Yonkers, NY 5 6
7 126 HON Stephen Pekar Newburgh, NY 7 7
8 616 HON Jerry Kowal Newburgh, NY 8 8
9 439 KAW Warren W. Grabher Newfoundland, PA 9 10
10 69 HON Steven A. Lewis Wayne, NJ 14 9
11 412x YAM Jim A. Smith Korthport, NY 13 11
12 184 KTM Ronald M. Mcgivern Troy, NY 12 12
13 559 KTM Richard Smith Northport, NY 10 15
14 702 YAM Dave R. Esposito Andover, NJ 16 13
15 3 YAM David Young North Arlington, NJ 15 14
16 412 HON Matt Katchmar Valley Cottage, NY 11 DNF
17 824 YAM Phillip Niklewski Shrewsbury, MA 18 16
18 444 HON Max Bessi New York, NY 17 17
19 528 YAM Darren Ogden Wappingers Falls, NY 19 18
20 577 YAM Donald C. Moyer Jr. Bilton, NY 21 19
21 891 HON James Mcgivern Watervliet, NY 20 20
22 938 HON Darren S. Kochanowski Pleasant Valley, N 22 21
+30 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 53 KAW Jonny A. Palmieri Jr Hawthorne, NJ 1 1
2 986 HON James J. Oliver Oakville, CT 3 5
3 946 HON Jeremy M. Schermerhorn Old Chatham, NY 4 6
4 287 HON Robert Stravinsky Ringtown, PA 2 8
5 902 YAM Jeremy Riel Mechanicville, NY 9 3
6 725 KAW David G. Cugno Staten Island, NY 5 9
7 61 YAM Chris S. Bennett Walden, NY 11 4
8 152 SUZ Jason Washer Easton, PA 15 2
9 427 HON Eric D. Sommer Old Greenwich, CT 10 7
10 638 KAW Chris W. Traina Staten Island, NY 7 10
11 28 SUZ Michael J. Dore Wappingers Falls, NY 6 16
12 65 HON John Kalin Poughquag, NY 12 11
13 21 HON Roy Hwangi Brooklyn, NY 8 17
14 422 YAM William E. Ostlin Jr Morris Plains, NJ 14 12
15 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 13 14
16 208 YAM Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 19 13
17 846 HON Michael Yotko Lavelle, PA 17 15
18 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 16 DNF
19 224 YAM William A. Robie Wallington, NJ 18 DNF
20 607 HON John Iocovello Napanoch, NY 20 DNF
21 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 21 DNF
22 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 22 DNF
23 194 YAM David Starick Thronwood, NY DNF DNF
+30 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 41 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 1 1
2 28 SUZ Kurt Mcmillen Wappingers Falls, NY 2 2
3 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 3 3
4 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 4 4
5 39 HON Victor L. Schepisi Lake Hopatcong, NJ 5 5
6 221 SUZ Joseph F. Reilly Maywood, NJ 6 6
7 23 SUZ Bob Lapusnak Lodi, NJ 7 8
8 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY 9 9
9 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Athens, NY 12 7
10 71 KTM Phillip Thompson Levittown, NY 10 10
11 799 HON Phillip J. Desousa Ossining, NY 8 12
12 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 14 11
13 95 HON Raymond T. Mclaughlin Walden, NY 11 DNF
14 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 13 DNF
15 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 15 DNF
16 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY 16 DNF
+40 Novice





Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 521 HON Mark Lucas West Haven, CT 1 1
2 439 KAW Warren W. Grabher Newfoundland, PA 2 2
3 412 YAM Jim A. Smith Korthport, NY 5 3
4 3 YAM David Young North Arlington, NJ 4 4
5 492 HON Richard Osterhoudt Margaretville, NY 3 5
6 360 YAM John Butler Fleischmanns, NY 7 7
7 497 HON David Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 9 6
8 559 KTM Richard Smith Northport, NY 6 9
9 723 YAM Scott Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 8 8
10 230 KAW Phil H. Perrotta Rinnelon, NJ 10 10
11 402 YAM Charles Cresspo Parksville, NY 11 11
12 222 HON Charles Shaffer Red Hook, NY 12 12
13 219 YAM Peggy Debusmann Mahopac, NY 13 13
14 186 KTM John Bubach Roxbury, NY DNF DNF
+40 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 1 1
2 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 2 2
3 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 4 3
4 725 KAW David G. Cugno Staten Island, NY 3 4
5 936 KAW Jeffrey A. Stempel Bat Shore, NY 5 5
6 422 YAM William E. Ostlin Jr Morris Plains, NJ 6 6
7 765 KTM John P. Weinmann Branchville, NJ 7 7
8 224 YAM William A. Robie Wallington, NJ 8 8
9 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 10 10
10 83 SUZ Bryant J. Shapiro Poughkeepsie, NY DNF 9
11 914 YAM Joseph Trimarchi Glen Cove, NY 9 DNF
12 817 YAM Timothy G. Henagan Lagrangeville, NY 11 DNF
13 194 YAM David Starick Thronwood, NY 12 DNF
+40 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 1 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 1 1
2 28 SUZ Kurt Mcmillen Wappingers Falls, NY 2 2
3 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 3 3
4 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 4 4
5 221 SUZ Joseph F. Reilly Maywood, NJ 7 5
6 103 HON Kevin Simmons Fort Edward, NY 6 6
7 799 HON Phillip J. Desousa Ossining, NY 5 8
8 105 HON Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 8 7
9 123 YAM Carmen Cordero Nutley, NJ 11 9
10 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 9 11
11 85 KAW Vincent Caluzzi Newton, NJ 13 10
12 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 12 13
13 555 HON Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 14 12
14 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 16 14
15 63 SUZ Christopher Felicio Pomona, NY 10 DNF
16 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY 17 15
17 70 HON Thomas Smyth Bethpage, NY 15 DNF
18 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 18 DNF
19 670 SUZ Kevin Green Sloatsburg, NY DNF DNF
+35






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 39 HON Victor L. Schepisi Lake Hopatcong, NJ 1 1
2 131 SUZ Dennis Dillin Middletown, NY 3 2
3 103 HON Kevin Simmons Fort Edward, NY 2 4
4 63 SUZ Christopher Felicio Pomona, NY 6 3
5 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 4 8
6 986 HON James J. Oliver Oakville, CT 7 7
7 105 HON Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 10 5
8 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 11 6
9 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 8 9
10 88 YAM Raymond Cook 11 New Preston, CT 5 15
11 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 14 10
12 85 KAW Vincent Caluzzi Newton, NJ 12 12
13 936 KAW Jeffrey A. Stempel Bat Shore, NY 17 11
14 70 HON Thomas Smyth Bethpage, NY 16 13
15 123 YAM Carmen Cordero Nutley, NJ 13 18
16 555 HON Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 18 14
17 28 SUZ Michael J. Dore Wappingers Falls, NY 15 17
18 670 SUZ Kevin Green Sloatsburg, NY 9 DNF
19 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY 20 16
20 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 22 19
21 444 HON Max Bessi New York, NY 19 DNF
22 67 HON John Barry Newburgh, NY 21 DNF
23 638 KAW Chris W. Traina Staten Island, NY DNF DNF
+50






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 914 YAM Joseph Trimarchi Glen Cove, NY 1 2
2 156 HON John Santaniello West Suffield, CT 2 3
3 83 YAM Stephen D. Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 5 1
4 771 KTM Michael Kehoe Resterlo, NY 4 4
5 989 YAM Alfred Currey Grahamsville, NY 3 5
6 800 YAM Carl Travis Red Hook, NY 6 6
Women






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 205 YAM Erica Rizzo Bloomingdale, NJ 1 2
2 122 YAM Courtney C. Vannorden Mechanicville, NY 3 1
3 16 HON Caitlym M. Dinan Lenox, MA 2 5
4 37 HON Maria C. Vernieri Warwick, NY 5 3
5 491 YAM Casey Hubbell Margaretville, NY 4 7
6 717 KAW Maranda Welch Gallston Spa, NY 9 4
7 259 HON Gabbriella Paradise Hewitt, NJ 8 6
8 4 KAW Lyndsey Travis Red Hook, NY 10 8
9 467 YAM Stephanie Hancock Shelton, CT 7 12
10 8 KAW Britney A. Wager Round Lake, NY 6 13
11 575 KAW Kayla M. Moyer Bilton, NY 12 9
12 420 YAM Catlin Sukunda Gardnier, NY 11 10
13 219 YAM Peggy Debusmann Mahopac, NY 13 11
14 555 HON Lauren J. Coleman West Milford, NJ 14 14
15 34 HON Dawn Santaniello West Suffield, CT 15 15
16 202 YAM Sara Deangelis Winstead, CT 16 DNF
17 102 KAW Nicole Coviello Fort Edward, NY DNF DNF
Vintage






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 765 HON John P. Weinmann Branchville, NJ 1 1
2 114 SUZ Bryan A. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 2 2
3 93 SUZ Steve Wujcik Shawale, NY 3 3
4 800 YAM Carl Travis Red Hook, NY 4 4
5 73 KAW Michael Widera Lagrangeville, NY 5 5
6 54 HUS Steve Loving Cortlandt, NY 6 6
7 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY DNF DNF
8 67 HON John Barry Newburgh, NY DNF DNF