ACE







MOTOCROSS







MAY 6th 2007












Pee Wee 4-6






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 719 COB Hunter Ferelon East Hampton, NY 1 1
2 700 KTM Kyle Krell Ravena, NY 2 2
3 229 KTM Kyle Hunter Renssrlaer, NY 4 3
4 90 KTM Alexander Bleau Castleton, NY 3 4
5 177 KTM Tyler Sonnenberg Pleasant Valley, NY 5 5
Pee Wee 7-8






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 118 KAW Ezra B. Wright Middletown, NY 1 1
2 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 3 2
3 222 COB Jorge A. Librio Newark, NJ 2 3
4 116 KTM Tj Aibright Mt. Marion, NY 4 4
5 530 KTM Cole Desrochers Sandy Hook, CT 5 5
6 83 COB Jeff Shaver Kerhonkson, NY 6 6
7 148 KTM Dylan Greer Walker Alley, NY DNF 7
Pee Wee Oil Inj.






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 719 COB Hunter Ferelon East Hampton, NY 1 1
2 904 KTM Curt A. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 3 3
3 83 COB Jeff Shaver Kerhonkson, NY 2 5
4 601 KTM Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 4 4
5 90 KTM Alexander Bleau Castleton, NY 5 6
6 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY DNF 2
7 222 KTM Jorge A. Librio Newark, NJ DNF DNF
60cc 6-9






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Plivebridge, NY 1 1
2 302 KTM Justin Tompkins Putman Vally, NY 2 2
3 120 KTM Brian Engdahl West Milford, NJ 3 3
4 118 KAW Ezra B. Wright Middletown, NY 4 4
5 497 KAW Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 5 5
6 96 COB Erik Hunker Ashley Falls, MA 9 6
7 777 KTM Baileigh Behrens Wayne, NJ 8 7
8 216 KAW Mckenzie R. Lindeman Campbell Hall Rd, NY 7 8
9 29 HON Andrew Povall Poughquag, NY 6 9
10 334 KAW Joseph Giustino Hopewell Jct, NY 10 10
11 972 KAW Emig J. Bennett Walden, NY 11 12
12 172 KTM Michael M. Minerva Bellmore, NY DNF 11
60cc 10-11






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 303 KTM Kevin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 1 1
2 149 KAW Joshua G. Lambert Saugerties, NY 2 2
3 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 3 3
4 964 KTM Adam M. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 4 4
5 331 KTM Matthew P. Coreno Mechanicsville, NY 6 5
6 383 SUZ Bryant Shapiro Jr Poughkeepsie, NY 7 6
7 455 KAW Dakoda Wagner Kingston, NY 8 7
8 22 SUZ Carmen Cordero Jr Nutley, NJ 5 DNF
9 802 KAW Joern Light Wappingers Falls, NY DNF DNF
Junior Mini






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 303 KTM Kevin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY 1 2
2 4 SUZ James P. Coen Newburgh, NY 3 1
3 7 KAW Austin T. Behrens Wayne, NJ 4 3
4 149 KAW Joshua G. Lambert Saugerties, NY 5 4
5 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 6 5
6 117 KTM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 2 9
7 60 HON Brock W. Miller Ellenville, NY 8 6
8 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Plivebridge, NY 7 7
9 823 KAW Jeremy J. Gwiozdowski Monticello, NY 10 8
10 964 KTM Adam M. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 11 10
11 246 SUZ Matthew Curiel Glenwood, NJ 9 12
12 235 SUZ Tommy Curry Pittsfield, MA 12 11
13 331 KTM Matthew P. Coreno Mechanicsville, NY 13 14
14 445 HON Peter Giustino Hopewell Jct, NY 15 13
15 116 KAW Madison S. Lindeman Campbell Hall, NY 14 DNF
16 29 HON Andrew Povall Poughquag, NY DNF DNF
17 535 HON Stanley Pawlhsowski Fraser, NY DNF DNF
18 802 KAW Joern Light Wappingers Falls, NY DNF DNF
Senior Mini






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 49 KAW Thomas Mcdaniel Shelton, CT 2 1
2 888 HON Shane M. Veach Hudson, NY 1 3
3 811 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 3 4
4 64 KAW Eayan L. Ellefsen Milford, PA 7 2
5 36 HON Jake Hunker Ashley Falls, MA 6 6
6 94 KTM Justin Maclay Levittown, NY 9 5
7 50 YAM Ricky Chianelli Highland, NY 8 7
8 641 SUZ Hunter Stempel Ray Shore, NY 4 12
9 512 YAM David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 11 8
10 960 HON Talon Sukunda Gardiner, NY 13 9
11 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 12 10
12 142 HON Colin Decker Campbell Hall, NY 14 11
13 203 KTM Alex Eldert Castleton, NY 16 14
14 80 KTM Gregory A. Rodriguez Newburgh, NY 5 DNF
15 894 KAW Brandon Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 20 15
16 300 KAW Daniel Mauro Hopewell Jct, NY 17 18
17 928 KAW Richard Nichtern Lagrangeville, NY 23 13
18 93 KTM Joseph R. Baker Walden, NY 19 17
19 394 SUZ Daniel Leslie Otisville, NY 10 DNF
20 92 HON Robert Bartolomeo Iii Modena, NY 21 16
21 170 SUZ Rachel L. Engdahl West Milford, NJ 15 DNF
22 649 KTM Nick Deblanco Warwick, NY 18 DNF
23 138 HON Jeff Albert Lameboro, MA 22 DNF
24 71 KAW Chris Nolan Cos Cob, CT 24 DNF
25 155 YAM Tyler R. Loud Catskill, NY DNF DNF
26 35 KAW Travis Canfield Shohla, PA DNF DNF
Open Mini






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 49 KAW Thomas Mcdaniel Shelton, CT 1 1
2 888 HON Shane M. Veach Hudson, NY 3 2
3 4 SUZ James P. Coen Newburgh, NY 4 3
4 811 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 2 7
5 64 KAW Eayan L. Ellefsen Milford, PA 7 4
6 53 HON Michael Garone Clintondale, NY 6 5
7 984 KTM Devin S. Caugh Milan, NY 5 8
8 117 KTM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 12 6
9 641 SUZ Hunter Stempel Ray Shore, NY 11 9
10 94 KTM Justin Maclay Levittown, NY 10 10
11 50 YAM Ricky Chianelli Highland, NY 8 12
12 512 YAM David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 9 13
13 960 HON Talon Sukunda Gardiner, NY 13 14
14 246 SUZ Matthew Curiel Glenwood, NJ 14 15
15 142 KAW Colin Decker Campbell Hall, NY 15 16
16 203 KTM Alex Eldert Castleton, NY 21 17
17 316 KAW Joshua Szipocs Milford, PA 20 18
18 93 KTM Joseph R. Baker Walden, NY 18 22
19 303 KTM Kevin Tompkins Putnam Valley, NY DNF 11
20 814 HON Marcus Seay Poughkeepsie, NY 24 20
21 420 YAM Catlin Sukunda Gardnier, NY 23 21
22 35 KAW Travis Carfield Shohola, PA 26 19
23 71 KAW Chris Nolan Cos Cob, CT 25 23
24 900 YAM Mike Deangelis Winsted, CT 16 DNF
25 712 KTM James Peters Roxbury, NY 17 DNF
26 259 HON Gabbriella Paradise Hewitt, NJ 19 DNF
27 300 KAW Daniel Mauro Hopewell Jct, NY 22 DNF
28 155 YAM Tyler R. Loud Catskill, NY DNF DNF
29 394 SUZ Daniel Leslie Otisville, NY DNF DNF
30 649 KTM Nick Deblanco Warwick, NY DNF DNF
31 168 KTM John Bubach Roxbury, NY DNF DNF
32 000 BUL Rider Unkown
DNF DNF
Schoolboy






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 349 YAM Jason Brooks Niantic, CT 1 1
2 77 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 3 2
3 607 YAM Kyle Endriss Lew Beach, NY 4 5
4 153 KTM Kyle Desrochers Sandy Hook, CT 7 4
5 324 SUZ Alec Eccleston Ruguenot, NY 9 3
6 14 SUZ Michael S. Miller Clinton, CT 12 6
7 984 KTM Devin S. Caugh Milan, NY 10 8
8 149 SUZ Brandon R. Decker Great Barrington, MA 14 7
9 734 YAM Michael Giustino Hopewell Jct, NY 6 15
10 654 SUZ Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 15 9
11 617 HON Alex R. Kelly Nassau, NY 13 12
12 625 KAW Patrick G. Coreno Mechanicville, NY 18 10
13 321 YAM Richard Ferreira Cortland Manor, NY 19 11
14 20 KAW Tyler Walter Florida, NY 17 13
15 911 YAM Peter R. Ammendola Barrowsburg, NY 22 14
16 727 YAM Matthew M. Hammer Ridgefield, CT 2 DNF
17 791 SUZ Adam Gornie Warren, CT 5 DNF
18 116 SUZ Michael C. Lang Saugerties, NY 8 DNF
19 982 KAW Kyle S. Kaznowski Kingston, NY 11 DNF
20 520 SUZ Taylor Scott Newburgh, NY 16 DNF
21 16 HON Jake Masieno Wallkill, NY 20 DNF
22 512 YAM David Fleishman Oak Ridge, NJ 21 DNF
23 929 YAM Mike Fahey Oakland, NJ 23 DNF
24 582 KAW Bobby Tiso Wolcott, CT 24 DNF
25 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 25 DNF
26 166 KAW Jeffrey Beaulieu Hudson, NY 26 DNF
27 10 HON Dylan Rapisarda Cheshire, MA DNF DNF
28 712 KTM James Peters Roxbury, NY DNF DNF
29 168 YAM John Bubach Roxbury, NY DNF DNF
30 132 HON Kyle Barrett Warwick, NY DNF DNF
31 307 KAW Nicholas Caruso Wappingers Falls, NY DSQ DNF
32 350 SUZ Ryan M. Weinman Wappingers Falls, NY DSQ DNF
33 5 HON Travis Sullivan Bloomingburg, NY DSQ DNF
34 590 HON Mario Markiewicz Harwinton, CT DSQ DSQ
Collegeboy






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 352 SUZ John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 1 1
2 446 HON Chris Spear Washingtonville, NY 4 2
3 445 SUZ Michael Stryker New Paltz, NY 7 3
4 456 HON K C Pfeister Pleasant Valley, NY 6 5
5 784 SUZ Michael G. James Garrison, NY 8 4
6 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 5 8
7 44 HON Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 10 6
8 33 SUZ Jamie W. Lawrence Buchanan, NY 9 7
9 887 YAM Henry Kriz Stuyvesant, NY 13 9
10 301 YAM Gerard D. Scalafani Lincoln Park, NY 16 10
11 846 HON Steven M. Morano Clinton Dale, NY 12 16
12 290 KAW Stephen Rose Monroe, CT 19 13
13 50 YAM Jeff Fialkovich Shelton, CT 25 12
14 589 YAM Kyle Laird Unionville, NY 22 15
15 110 SUZ Stephen Bloom Saugerties, NY 18 20
16 185 HON Arthur Cecchini Garrison, NY 29 11
17 921 YAM James M. Mcneill Monroe, NY 2 DNF
18 429 HON Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 3 DNF
19 26 KAW David L. Smith Wynantskill, NY 30 18
20 630 SUZ Patsy Cianicullo Lafayette, NJ 24 25
21 380 HON Michael Taylor Castleton, NY 36 14
22 204 YAM Vincent Palazzolo Nerton, NJ 11 DNF
23 69 KTM Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY 35 17
24 282 SUZ Damian Meroni Montville, NJ 14 DNF
25 135 SUZ Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY 32 22
26 813 HON Eddie Olsen Blauvelt, NY 28 26
27 595 YAM Bryan Dunn Branchville, NJ 15 DNF
28 34 HON Devin Defayette Highland, NY 34 21
29 205 YAM Vince F. Palazzo Newton, NY 17 DNF
30 811 SUZ Christopher Tarallo New Milford, CT 33 24
31 927 SUZ Nicholas J. Voss Somers, NY 20 DNF
32 852 SUZ David W. Canfields Rhinebeck, NY 37 23
33 201 KAW Joshua T. Silvuich NY 21 DNF
34 588 SUZ Thomas Loving Cortlandt Manor, NY 23 DNF
35 288 KAW Joshua P. Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 26 DNF
36 997 YAM Justin L. Kowalczik Otisville, NY 27 DNF
37 134 YAM Justin Edberg East Greenbush, NY 31 DNF
38 224 HON Bryan Shaffer Red Hook, NY DNF DNF
39 514 HON Michael Meddaugh Pleasant Valley, NY DSQ 19
125 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 77 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 1 1 1
2 791 SUZ Adam Gornie Warren, CT 1 5 1
3 828 KAW Dan Clark Rock Tanern, NY 5 2 5
4 350 SUZ Ryan M. Weinman Wappingers Falls, NY 3 4 3
5 5 HON Travis Sullivan Bloomingburg, NY 6 3 6
6 324 SUZ Alec Eccleston Ruguenot, NY 2 9 2
7 153 KTM Kyle Desrochers Sandy Hook, CT 7 6 7
8 244 YAM Victor Lesak Butler, NJ 7 7 7
9 726 HON Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY 5 10 5
10 607 YAM Kyle Endriss Lew Beach, NY 3 12 3
11 254 KAW Cody Veverka South Airo, NY 2 13 2
12 589 YAM Kyle Laird Unionville, NY 9 8 9
13 849 YAM Aarpn T. Neal Rexford, NY 10 11 10
14 984 KTM Devin S. Caugh Milan, NY 11 14 11
15 26 KAW David L. Smith Wynantskill, NY 11 16 11
16 201 KAW Joshua T. Silvuich NY 13 15 13
17 550 HON Shane E. Roth Verbank, NY 6 22 6
18 366 YAM Paul A. Sandars Ramsey, NJ 8 21 8
19 654 SUZ Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 12 19 12
20 14 SUZ Michael S. Miller Clinton, CT 16 17 16
21 901 HON Richard J. Jack Iii Schenectady, NY 17 18 17
22 155 YAM Tommy Falduto Stamford, CT 8 28 8
23 927 SUZ Nicholas J. Voss Somers, NY 4 33 4
24 520 SUZ Taylor Scott Newburgh, NY 18 20 18
25 35 YAM Shaun P. Sukup Castleton, NY 15 24 15
26 369 YAM Joseph Keys Jr Mahwah, NJ 13 26 13
27 380 HON Michael Taylor Castleton, NY 12 27 12
28 767 KAW Christian Woolard Goshen, NY 15 25 15
29 758 KAW Mark Hamilton Melbille, NY 19 23 19
30 288 KAW Joshua P. Hascup Bloomingdale, NJ 14 30 14
31 982 KAW Kyle S. Kaznowski Kingston, NY 4 DNF 4
32 625 KAW Patrick G. Coreno Mechanicville, NY 16 29 16
33 238 KAW Kyle Jesensky Chesmire, CT 9 DNF 9
34 224 HON Bryan Shaffer Red Hook, NY 19 31 19
35 712 SUZ James Peters Roxbury, NY 18 32 18
36 919 KAW Tobias B. Levine Syosset, NY 10 DNF 10
37 289 KAW Raymond Simmons Butler, NJ 17 34 17
38 617 HON Alex R. Kelly Nassau, NY 14 DNF 14
39 199 HON Ed Sink Westtown, NY 20 35 20
40 582 KAW Bobby Tiso Wolcott, CT 20 DNF 20
41 551 HON Shawn R. Roth Verbank, NY 21
21
42 417 HON Lucas Whitmarsh Troy, NY 21
21
43 178 KAW Sean Casey Westtown, NY 22
22
44 134 YAM Justin Edberg East Greenbush, NY 22
22
45 256 HON Leland K. Petetman Cochecton, NY 23
23
46 20 KAW Tyler Walter Florida, NY 23
23
47 806 YAM Ryan Baumgarner Chesire, CT 24
24
48 307 KAW Nicholas Caruso Wappingers Falls, NY 24
24
49 134x YAM Pat Blauth Madison, NY 25
25
50 514 KAW Andrew W. Hammer Selkirk, NY 25
25
51 282 YAM Jeff Henshall Hawthorne, NJ 26
26
52 751 YAM Domenick Zingale Northcaldwell, NJ 26
26
53 743 KAW Tyler C. Siegordner Hawthorne, NJ 27
27
54 69 KTM Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY 27
27
55 292 HON Joe M. Zastenchik Lagrangeville, NY 28
28
56 141 HON Justin R. Veverka Cairo, NY 28
28
57 210 KTM Stephen Kehoe Westfield, NY 29
29
58 404 YAM Bryan Balch Sparrowbush, NY 30
30
59 911 YAM Peter R. Ammendola Barrowsburg, NY 31
31
60 816 YAM Justin Marrison Poughkeepsie, NY 32
32
61 115 HON Brandon Barringer Wallkill Ln, NY 33
33
62 120 KAW Joshua Harry Troy, NY 34
34
63 7x HON Stephen P. Barna Southwick, MA DNF
DNF
64 175 KAW Conor Alvarez Moutainville, NY DNF
DNF
65 132 HON Kyle Barrett Warwick, NY DNF
DNF
66 849 SUZ Zack Wolff Mahwah, NJ DNF
DNF
67 10 HON Dylan Rapisarda Cheshire, MA DNF
DNF
68 379 HON Sean Mcallen Washingtonville, NY DNF
DNF
69 789 HON Pete Paragioudakis Mahwah, NJ DSQ
DSQ
70 590 HON Mario Markiewicz Harwinton, CT DSQ
DSQ
125 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 116 SUZ Michael C. Lang Saugerties, NY 1 2
2 698 KAW Austin Coon Ghent, NY 4 1
3 204 YAM Vincent Palazzolo Nerton, NJ 2 4
4 1 SUZ Jamie W. Lawrence Buchanan, NY 3 5
5 727 YAM Matthew M. Hammer Ridgefield, CT 10 3
6 301 YAM Gerard D. Scalafani Lincoln Park, NY 7 6
7 205 YAM Vince F. Palazzo Newton, NY 8 7
8 117 HON Roger Hummer Mt. Marion, NY 6 9
9 282 SUZ Damian Meroni Montville, NJ 9 8
10 349 YAM Jason Brooks Niantic, CT 5 12
11 930 SUZ James Foley Clifton Park, NY 11 10
12 290 KAW Stephen Rose Monroe, CT 13 11
13 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 12 13
14 149 SUZ Brandon R. Decker Great Barrington, MA 15 14
15 250 HON Anthony Apel Kingston, NY 14 DNF
16 377 KAW Ralph Roccisano Pine Bush, NY DNF DNF
125 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 445 SUZ Michael Stryker New Paltz, NY 1 2
2 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 2 3
3 1 SUZ John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 5 1
4 921 YAM James M. Mcneill Monroe, NY 4 4
5 371 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 3 6
6 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 6 7
7 256 KAW Jordan M. Crawford Middletown, NY 8 8
8 44 HON Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 7 9
9 340 HON Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 12 5
10 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 11 10
11 626 YAM Burton R. Wilson Cloersville, NY 9 DNF
12 829 KAW Joshua Wilson Loversville, NY 10 DNF
250 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 110 SUZ Stephen Bloom Saugerties, NY 3 1
2 630 SUZ Patsy Cianicullo Lafayette, NJ 4 2
3 498 KAW Christopher M. Mackey Millbrook, NY 2 4
4 136 YAM Gary J. Pelletier Terryville, CT 5 5
5 333 HON Joseph A. Corcoran West Milford, NJ 8 3
6 244 YAM Victor Lesak Butler, NJ 7 6
7 135 SUZ Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY 9 7
8 79 KAW Mike G. Roberto Highland, NY 14 8
9 371 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 12 10
10 625 KAW Patrick G. Coreno Mechanicville, NY 11 11
11 767 KAW Christian Woolard Goshen, NY 10 13
12 93 YAM Charles Mcneill Washingtonville, NY 1 DNF
13 654 SUZ Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 15 12
14 852 SUZ David W. Canfields Rhinebeck, NY 20 9
15 997 YAM Justin L. Kowalczik Otisville, NY 6 DNF
16 311 SUZ Daniel Tarallo Sandy Hook, CT 17 15
17 789 HON Pete Paragioudakis Mahwah, NJ 18 16
18 727 KAW Marc Citro Scotia, NY 22 14
19 819 SUZ Zack Wolff Mahwah, NJ 19 17
20 34 HON Devin Defayette Highland, NY 13 DNF
21 369 YAM Joseph Keys Jr Mahwah, NJ 16 DNF
22 215 KAW Derek Barringer Wallkill, NY 21 DNF
23 131 KTM John Fama Columbia, NJ 23 DNF
24 186 KTM John Bubach Roxbury, NY DNF DNF
25 569 HON Brian Unser Jr Scotia, NY DNF DNF
250 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 846 HON Steven M. Morano Clinton Dale, NY 1 1
2 185 HON Arthur Cecchini Garrison, NY 4 2
3 274 HON Christopher Tierney Jr Hanahawkin, NJ 7 4
4 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 6 5
5 109 HON Christopher Ellefsen Greentown, PA 9 3
6 411 HON Richard M. Walch Pine Bush, NY 5 8
7 317 YAM Michael Hall Waitsfield, VT 8 7
8 813 HON Eddie Olsen Blauvelt, NY 11 6
9 588 SUZ Thomas Loving Cortlandt Manor, NY 2 DNF
10 595 YAM Bryan Dunn Branchville, NJ 3 DNF
11 114 SUZ Bryan A. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 10 DNF
12 112 KTM Mathew A. Banach New Marlborough, MA DNF DNF
250 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 352 SUZ John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 1 1
2 1 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 2 2
3 371 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 4 3
4 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 3 5
5 446 HON Chris Spear Washingtonville, NY 6 4
6 456 HON K C Pfeister Pleasant Valley, NY 5 6
7 784 SUZ Michael G. James Garrison, NY 7 7
8 166 YAM Dan G. Grimm Franklin, NJ 8 8
9 256 KAW Jordan M. Crawford Middletown, NY 9 9
10 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 13 10
11 44 HON Wojeck Grabowski West Hurley, NY 12 12
12 50 YAM Jeff Fialkovich Shelton, CT 14 11
13 429 HON Robert M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 10 DNF
14 887 YAM Henry Kriz Stuyvesant, NY 11 DNF
+25 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 889 KAW Todd Stemers Stuyvesant, NY 1 2
2 902 YAM Jeremy Riel Mechanicville, NY 4 1
3 136 YAM Gary J. Pelletier Terryville, CT 3 3
4 907 HON Fernando Dongo Germantown, NY 5 4
5 919 KAW Tobias B. Levine Syosset, NY 6 5
6 782 KAW Dom Lacapra Bristol, CT 8 7
7 88 YAM Mario Braccio Hicksville, NY 7 8
8 768 HON Sean Ryan Millbrook, NY 13 6
9 638 HON Erik Galloway Shoreham, NY 11 9
10 371 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 2 18
11 430 HON Al Leblanc Yonkers, NY 15 10
12 403 YAM Daniel Heath Henands, NY 9 16
13 905 HON Scott Mackiewicz Harwinton, CT 16 12
14 536 HON Eddie Nicholson Patchogue, NY 20 11
15 317 KAW Kris J. Gwiozdowski Monticello, NY 17 14
16 781 HON Chris P. Smith Hollowville, NY 18 15
17 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 10 DNF
18 273 HON Christopher Woods Fairfield, CT 21 13
19 569 HON Brian Unser Jr Scotia, NY 12 DNF
20 22 YAM Patrick Oconnor Blauvelt, NY 14 DNF
21 113 KTM Neil Messenger Ghent, NY 19 19
22 102 HON Wayne Henry Pine Bush, NY 22 17
23 624 YAM Scott Miller Athens, NY DNF DNF
+25 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 946 HON Jeremy M. Schermerhorn Old Chatham, NY 1 1
2 930 SUZ James Foley Clifton Park, NY 2 2
3 109 HON Christopher Ellefsen Greentown, PA 5 3
4 115 SUZ Joe D. Canfield Poughkeepsie, NY 4 4
5 773 HON David Winchester Lake Katrine, NY 6 6
6 926 HON Joseph A. Ciampi Locust Valley, NY 3 9
7 317 YAM Michael Hall Waitsfield, VT 7 7
8 193 KAW Adam J. Johnson Salt Point, NY 10 5
9 61 YAM Chris S. Bennett Walden, NY 8 8
10 329 KAW Chris Proctor Wolcott, CT 9 10
11 11 YAM Gordon Biggs Middletown, NY 12 11
12 3 YAM Gary Augustian Highland, NY 11 DNF
13 112 KTM Mathew A. Banach New Marlborough, MA DNF DNF
+25 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 2 1
2 371 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 1 2
3 166 YAM Dan G. Grimm Franklin, NJ 3 5
4 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 6 3
5 492 KAW David R. Olsen Rock Hill, NY 5 4
6 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 4 7
7 779 YAM Victor L. Schepisi Lake Hopatcong, NJ 8 6
8 95 HON Raymond T. Mclaughlin Walden, NY 7 8
9 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 9 9
10 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Athens, NY 11 10
11 276 KAW William Carroll Massapequa, NY 10 11
12 777 YAM John Zogheb Waynes, NY 12 DNF
+30 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 889 KAW Todd Stemers Stuyvesant, NY 1 2
2 638 HON Erik Galloway Shoreham, NY 2 3
3 782 KAW Dom Lacapra Bristol, CT 3 4
4 902 YAM Jeremy Riel Mechanicville, NY 9 1
5 430 HON Al Leblanc Yonkers, NY 5 5
6 878 SUZ Phil Argiros Levittown, NY 8 8
7 536 HON Eddie Nicholson Patchogue, NY 13 7
8 559 KTM Richard Smith Northport, NY 15 9
9 905 HON Scott Mackiewicz Harwinton, CT 14 10
10 412x YAM Jim A. Smith Korthport, NY 10 14
11 62 KTM Michael H. Baker Sr Walden, NY 16 11
12 130 KAW Ray Miluae Wethers Field, CT 23 6
13 938 HON Darren S. Kochanowski Pleasant Valley, N 18 13
14 768 HON Sean Ryan Millbrook, NY 4 DNF
15 273 HON Christopher Woods Fairfield, CT 17 16
16 410 KAW Kevin Dillon Troy, NY 6 DNF
17 803 SUZ Jim Leslie Bridgewater, CT 7 DNF
18 412 HON Matt Katchmar Valley Cottage, NY 21 15
19 473 HON William K. Mosher Poughkeepsie, NY 19 17
20 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 11 DNF
21 528 YAM Darren Ogden Wappingers Falls, NY DNF 12
22 148 YAM James D. Karales Cold Spring, NY 12 DNF
23 60 HON Roger Daskam Stamford, CT 22 18
24 796 KTM John Casablanco Fishkill, NY 20 DNF
25 461 HON Winston Wisdom Freehold, NJ 24 DNF
26 168 YAM Jeremy Vandermark Pine Bush, NY DNF DNF
27 334 HON Michael Giustino Hopewell Jct, NY DNF DNF
+30 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 946 HON Jeremy M. Schermerhorn Old Chatham, NY 1 1
2 926 HON Joseph A. Ciampi Locust Valley, NY 4 2
3 296 YAM Scott Gruendle Troy, NY 3 3
4 61 YAM Chris S. Bennett Walden, NY 5 5
5 303 YAM Timothy Dipper Jr Elizaville, NY 7 6
6 422 YAM William E. Ostlin Jr Morris Plains, NJ 10 4
7 208 YAM Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 9 7
8 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 8 8
9 92 SUZ Randy Dodig Saugerties, NY 2 DNF
10 823 YAM Frank Greco Jr Massapequa, NY 14 9
11 3 YAM Gary Augustian Highland, NY 6 DNF
12 269 YAM Bill Boyette Jr Milton, NY 11 DNF
13 11 YAM Gordon Biggs Middletown, NY 12 DNF
14 183 HON Michael D. Sharp Valatie, NY 13 DNF
15 33 YAM Daran Godfrey Port Jefferson, NY DNF DNF
16 69 HON James R. Slaughter Sr Newburgh, NY DNF DNF
+30 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 1 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 1 1
2 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 2 2
3 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 4 3
4 779 YAM Victor L. Schepisi Lake Hopatcong, NJ 3 6
5 492 KAW David R. Olsen Rock Hill, NY 6 4
6 221 KAW Joseph F. Reilly Maywood, NJ 7 5
7 95 HON Raymond T. Mclaughlin Walden, NY 5 7
8 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Athens, NY 9 8
9 772 HON Rich Winchester Red Hook, NY 8 9
10 62 YAM Kenneth T. Scherer Greenwood Lake, NY 13 10
11 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 12 11
12 54 YAM Thomas M. Nolan Coss Cob, CT 15 12
13 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 10 DNF
14 777 YAM John Zogheb Waynes, NY 11 DNF
15 276 KAW William Carroll Massapequa, NY 14 DNF
16 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 16 DNF
17 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepie, NY 17 DNF
18 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 18 DNF
+40 Novice






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 803 SUZ Jim Leslie Bridgewater, CT 2 1
2 531 KTM Richard Desrechers Sandy Hook, CT 1 5
3 331 YAM Robert M. Kokiadis Kearny, NJ 4 3
4 268 YAM Frank B. Ricciardi Jr Wayne, NJ 3 4
5 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 8 2
6 412 YAM Jim A. Smith Korthport, NY 5 6
7 148 YAM James D. Karales Cold Spring, NY 6 7
8 461 HON Winston Wisdom Freehold, NJ 7 9
9 796 KTM John Casablanco Fishkill, NY 10 10
10 817 YAM Timothy G. Henagan Lagrangeville, NY 15 8
11 88 KAW Barry Olah Wappingers Falls, NY 11 12
12 159 YAM Charles Tufano New Foundland, PA 9 14
13 62 KTM Michael H. Baker Sr Walden, NY 16 11
14 723 YAM Scott Marrison Poughkeepsie, NY 14 13
15 497 HON David Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 12 DNF
16 640 KAW Alan Hascup Bloomigdale, NJ 13 DNF
17 60 HON Roger Daskam Stamford, CT 19 15
18 315 YAM Robert M. Fialkovich Shelton, CT 17 DNF
19 541 YAM Gary Quick Middletown, NY 18 DNF
+40 Am






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 92 SUZ Randy Dodig Saugerties, NY 2 1
2 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 4 2
3 936 KAW Jeffrey A. Stempel Bat Shore, NY 5 4
4 759 KAW Harry Denyse West Ilip., NY 3 7
5 826 SUZ Brian Hardin Wingdale, NY 8 3
6 83 SUZ Bryant J. Shapiro Poughkeepsie, NY 6 6
7 765 YAM John P. Weinmann Branchville, NJ 7 8
8 93 SUZ Michael Lang Saugerties, NY 1 16
9 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 13 5
10 318 HON Gerard Margro Mt. Vernon, NY 9 9
11 908 HON Jeff Albert Lameboro, MA 12 10
12 346 SUZ Tom Curry Pittsfield, MA 11 14
13 823 YAM Frank Greco Jr Massapequa, NY 10 15
14 208 YAM Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 15 11
15 422 YAM William E. Ostlin Jr Morris Plains, NJ 16 12
16 323 YAM Tom M. Wexler Irvington, NY 17 13
17 795 SUZ Jeffrey Harden Manorville, NY 14 DNF
+40 Expert






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 1 HON Carlo A. Coen Newburgh, NY 1 1
2 6 HON Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 2 2
3 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 3 3
4 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 5 4
5 105 SUZ Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 9 5
6 103 HON Kevin Simmons Fort Edward, NY 7 7
7 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 6 10
8 221 KAW Joseph F. Reilly Maywood, NJ 4 14
9 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 11 8
10 94 KAW Michael Negersmith Hopewell Jct, NY 10 9
11 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 8 11
12 405 HON Jose Clemente Selden, NY 17 6
13 123 YAM Carmen Cordero Nutley, NJ 12 12
14 670 SUZ Kevin Green Sloatsburg, NY 14 15
15 54 YAM Thomas M. Nolan Coss Cob, CT 13 17
16 70 HON Thomas Smyth Bethpage, NY 18 13
17 62 YAM Kenneth T. Scherer Greenwood Lake, NY 16 16
18 555 HON Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 15 21
19 609 YAM Steven F. Kummerfeldt Dingmans Ferry, PA 19 19
20 83 YAM Stephen D. Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 21 18
21 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepie, NY 20 20
+35






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 779 YAM Victor L. Schepisi Lake Hopatcong, NJ 1 1
2 276 KAW William Carroll Massapequa, NY 2 3
3 103 HON Kevin Simmons Fort Edward, NY 5 4
4 405 HON Jose Clemente Selden, NY 3 7
5 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 6 5
6 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 4 8
7 772 HON Rich Winchester Red Hook, NY 12 2
8 105 SUZ Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 9 6
9 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 8 10
10 70 HON Thomas Smyth Bethpage, NY 7 11
11 670 SUZ Kevin Green Sloatsburg, NY 11 13
12 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 16 9
13 908 HON Jeff Albert Lameboro, MA 14 12
14 346 SUZ Tom Curry Pittsfield, MA 15 14
15 269 YAM Bill Boyette Jr Milton, NY 13 16
16 555 HON Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 10 DNF
17 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepie, NY 18 15
18 33 YAM Daran Godfrey Port Jefferson, NY 17 DNF
19 777 YAM John Zogheb Waynes, NY 19 DNF
20 103x YAM Stephen P. Barna Southwick, MA DNF DNF
+50






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 62 YAM Kenneth T. Scherer Greenwood Lake, NY 1 1
2 914 YAM Joseph Trimarchi Glen Cove, NY 2 2
3 609 YAM Steven F. Kummerfeldt Dingmans Ferry, PA 4 4
4 46 YAM Frank Murphy Ossining, NY 5 5
5 246 KTM Gary Dipietro Bayville, NY 9 3
6 9 HON Des Smyth Colts Nect, NJ 6 6
7 771 KTM Michael Kehoe Resterlo, NY 7 7
8 83 YAM Stephen D. Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 3 DNF
9 541 YAM Gary Quick Middletown, NY 8 DNF
10 315 YAM Robert M. Fialkovich Shelton, CT 10 DNF
Women






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 122 YAM Courtney C. Vannorden Mechanicville, NY 1 1
2 8 YAM Britney A. Wager Round Lake, NY 2 3
3 170 SUZ Rachel L. Engdahl West Milford, NJ 4 2
4 259 HON Gabbriella Paradise Hewitt, NJ 3 5
5 717 KAW Maranda Welch Gallston Spa, NY 5 4
6 37 HON Maria C. Vernieri Warwick, NY 6 6
7 116 KAW Madison S. Lindeman Campbell Hall, NY 8 7
8 202 YAM Sara Deangelis Winstead, CT 7 8
9 420 YAM Catlin Sukunda Gardnier, NY 9 9
10 73x KAW Stacey R. Widera Lagrangeville, NY 10 10
11 102 KAW Nicole Coviello Fort Edward, NY 11 12
12 345 KAW Brittany Woods Fairfield, CT 13 11
13 555 HON Lauren J. Coleman West Milford, CT 12 14
14 216 KAW Mckenzie R. Lindeman Campbell Hall Rd, NY 14 13
Vintage






Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division
1 765 YAM John P. Weinmann Branchville, NJ 1 1
2 93 SUZ Steve Wujcik Shawale, NY 4 2
3 323 YAM Tom M. Wexler Irvington, NY 3 3
4 114 SUZ Bryan A. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 2 6
5 45 YAM Frank Murphy Ossining, NY 5 4
6 331 YAM Robert M. Kokiadis Kearny, NJ 6 5
7 73 KAW Michael Widera Lagrangeville, NY 7 7
8 54 HUS Steve Loving Cortlandt, NY 8 8